Results PDF Print E-mail

 

 

 

 

TO SEE FULL RESULTS CLICK ON THE

LITTLE PRINT ICON TO OPEN A NEW WINDOW

PetPlan Area Festival Semi Final 2019

DAY 1 26.09.19

Prix St Georges Bronze Petplan Equine Area Festival Final 2019
Area Festival Venue Judges E JOYCE HEAD
Test FEI Prix St Georges 2009 C DEBBIE WARDLE
Class 1 M ANNE NICELL
Collectives must be given for all scores over 60%
1140.00
No Time Rider Rider Reg Horse Horse Reg E mk E% C mk C% M mk M% Total % Cols Place Qual?
Georgina Tapner 158224 Bugatti ll 1535231 255 67.11 % 249 65.53 % 253 66.58 % 757.00 66.40 121 1 Yes
Alison Trew 33014 PSH Indiana 50906 251.5 66.18 % 252 66.32 % 249.5 65.66 % 753.00 66.05 121.5 2 Yes
Marion Watt 130290 Old Speckled Hen II 59823 247 65.00 % 238 62.63 % 251.5 66.18 % 736.50 64.61 119.5 3
Maria Pook 93386 So Enamoured 1430117 251 66.05 % 237 62.37 % 243 63.95 % 731.00 64.12 120 4
Shirley Rixon 242993 Dornik Gold 51456 242 63.68 % 239 62.89 % 248.5 65.39 % 729.50 63.99 117 5
Jess Viney 242063 Sheepcote Well To Do 51957 244.5 64.34 % 237.5 62.50 % 243 63.95 % 725.00 63.60 115.5 6
Jane Mcwilliam 4014 Veloseti 40006 August 2020 242 63.68 % 240.5 63.29 % 229.5 60.39 % 712.00 62.46 115 7
Samanth Brown 486080 Rochester I 51312 234 61.58 % 225.5 59.34 % 229 60.26 % 688.50 60.39 112 8
Sarah Edwards 260533 Impression G 1734274 228 60.00 % 226.5 59.61 % 232.5 61.18 % 687.00 60.26 112 9
Janet Frost 26140 Iramee 41608 231 60.79 % 211 55.53 % 229.5 60.39 % 671.50 58.90 110 10
Nora Ekelund 313777 Jomsmead Jemima 48043 235 61.84 % 215 56.58 % 221 58.16 % 671.00 58.86 106.5 11
Prix St Georges Silver Petplan Equine Area Festival Final 2019
Area Festival Venue Judges E JOYCE HEAD
Test FEI Prix St Georges 2009 C DEBBIE WARDLE
Class 2 M ANNE NICELL
Collectives must be given for all scores over 60%
1140.00
No Time Rider Rider Reg Horse Horse Reg E mk E% C mk C% M mk M% Total % Cols Place Qual?
Thea Millward 1512317 Walentino77 1730596 261.5 68.82 % 263.5 69.34 % 263.5 69.34 % 788.50 69.17 126 1 Yes
Charlotte Blain 259659 Donatella IV 53101 08122 257 67.63 % 256.5 67.50 % 256.5 67.50 % 770.00 67.54 123 2 Yes
Diana Barley 29319 Nirvana Celestial 50400 254 66.84 % 256.5 67.50 % 253 66.58 % 763.50 66.97 122.5 3
Tiggi Bentley 81990 Santaire 57589 239.5 63.03 % 249 65.53 % 252 66.32 % 740.50 64.96 120.5 4
Shelley Reeve Smith 82821 Lord Navedis 46381 246 64.74 % 246.5 64.87 % 246.5 64.87 % 739.00 64.82 118.5 5
Kathryn Marsh 24163 sapphire ramall 1431431 241 63.42 % 248 65.26 % 240 63.16 % 729.00 63.95 129 6
Clare Goldie 266531 Furst fandango 49417 247 65.00 % 239.5 63.03 % 241 63.42 % 727.50 63.82 117 7
Janet Frost 26140 Midnight Cassini 49743 245.5 64.61 % 238 62.63 % 244 64.21 % 727.50 63.82 116.5 8
Sarah Brener 197491 Coole Contender 44624 240.5 63.29 % 243 63.95 % 240 63.16 % 723.50 63.46 115.5 9
Madeleine Gardner 365653 Whatapallaver 53681 238.5 62.76 % 240 63.16 % 240 63.16 % 718.50 63.03 115.5 10
Kate Rowland 167525 Erasmus 1 59836 234.5 61.71 % 231.5 60.92 % 236 62.11 % 702.00 61.58 112 11
Intermediate I Bronze Petplan Equine Area Festival Final 2019
Area Festival Venue Judges E ALISON DUCK
Test FEI Intermediate I (2009) C JANE MCGARAL GROVES
Class M ANN BOSTOCK
Collectives must be given for all scores over 60%
1140.00
No Time Rider Rider Reg Horse Horse Reg E mk E% C mk C% M mk M% Total % Cols Place Qual?
Christine Cockerton 127116 Evaldo 58101 247.5 65.13 % 251 66.05 % 244 64.21 % 742.50 65.13 121 1 Yes
Lauren Darby 51952 Mister Samson 301213 249 65.53 % 257 67.63 % 235.5 61.97 % 741.50 65.04 118.5 2
Janet Frost 26140 Midnight Cassini 49743 235 61.84 % 244.5 64.34 % 239 62.89 % 718.50 63.03 115.5 3
Lizzie Bulmer 70777 Watergate 45346 235 61.84 % 236.5 62.24 % 225 59.21 % 696.50 61.10 113 4
Fiona Roques 24392 Mister Bicester 142806 228.5 60.13 % 234 61.58 % 210.5 55.39 % 673.00 59.04 109 5
Intermediate I Silver Petplan Equine Area Festival Final 2019
Area Festival Venue Judges E  ALISON DUCK
Test FEI Intermediate I (2009) C  JANE MCGAREL GROVES
Class 4 M  ANN BOSTOCK
Collectives must be given for all scores over 60%
1140.00
No Time Rider Rider Reg Horse Horse Reg E mk E% C mk C% M mk M% Total % Cols Place Qual?
Jodie Pharaon 200344 Bear 58575 266.5 70.13 % 263 69.21 % 260.5 68.55 % 790.00 69.30 126.5 1 Yes
Diana Barley 29319 Nirvana Celestial 50400 260.5 68.55 % 259.5 68.29 % 254 66.84 % 774.00 67.89 123.5 2 Yes
Tania Johnson 50415 Zidaan 4.348E+09 250 65.79 % 256 67.37 % 249.5 65.66 % 755.50 66.27 122 3
Kathryn Marsh 24163 Ramall Sirus 47414 246 64.74 % 257 67.63 % 249.5 65.66 % 752.50 66.01 120.5 4
Shelley Reeve Smith 82821 Sinderella 52264 230 60.53 % 257.5 67.76 % 247.5 65.13 % 735.00 64.47 122 5
Sue Johnson 155047 Serafine 2.477E+09 234 61.58 % 237 62.37 % 229.5 60.39 % 700.50 61.45 113 6
Jo Burchell 79472 Allure V 57667 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 RET
Advanced Medium Bronze Petplan Equine Area Festival Final 2019
Area Festival Venue Judges E LINDA WALLER
Test Advanced Medium 91 (2016) C JOHN ROBINSON
Class 5 M CAROLYN GARDINER
Collectives must be given for all scores over 60%
1170.00
No Time Rider Rider Reg Horse Horse Reg E mk E% C mk C% Mmk M% Total % Cols Place
Suzanna Hext 132489 LJT Enggaard Solitaire 57797 259 66.41 % 264.5 67.82 % 261 66.92 % 784.50 67.05 164 1
Kathy Babb 41386 Oculto's Hope 1432751 265 67.95 % 257 65.90 % 258.5 66.28 % 780.50 66.71 163 2
Zoe Goldiing 306096 Enzo SR 1534291 261 66.92 % 256 65.64 % 262 67.18 % 779.00 66.58 162 3
Suzanna Seymour 265721 Winetou V 1430867 256 65.64 % 257 65.90 % 250 64.10 % 763.00 65.21 160 4
Josephine Clewlow 1611441 Bon Jovi AKW 52882 258.5 66.28 % 253 64.87 % 236.5 60.64 % 748.00 63.93 152 5
Sian Sheridan 60640 Ardie 55743 247 63.33 % 248 63.59 % 245.5 62.95 % 740.50 63.29 156 6
Mary-anne Carpenter 294322 Alles Klar 43727 253.5 65.00 % 248.5 63.72 % 238 61.03 % 740.00 63.25 155 7
Lisa Pilbeam 1410457 Swanky 54761 249.5 63.97 % 244.5 62.69 % 244 62.56 % 738.00 63.08 156 8
Christine Pattle 77712 Icon Zander 48354 249 63.85 % 245.5 62.95 % 240.5 61.67 % 735.00 62.82 153 9
Helen Lees 402148 Little Walero 59001 247 63.33 % 241 61.79 % 242 62.05 % 730.00 62.39 156 10
Tiernee Mccall 1411397 Icelander 1432031 244 62.56 % 242 62.05 % 237 60.77 % 723.00 61.79 155
Gaynor Nye 273651 Rolling Stone 111 1635026 246 63.08 % 240.5 61.67 % 235.5 60.38 % 722.00 61.71 152
Sandie Gibbs 58165 Figaro II 60820 245.5 62.95 % 234.5 60.13 % 241.5 61.92 % 721.50 61.67 147
Jennifer Brown 400616 Treliver Delicious 58068 237 60.77 % 234.5 60.13 % 236.5 60.64 % 708.00 60.51 149
Amanda Petts 401606 Madrano 1534590 249 63.85 % 225 57.69 % 230 58.97 % 704.00 60.17 147
Alan Rogers 12963 Aspen Valley 49187 241 61.79 % 226.5 58.08 % 233.5 59.87 % 701.00 59.91 141
Penny Lock 81116 Crazy L.A.'s Baby 1630795 235 60.26 % 236 60.51 % 226.5 58.08 % 697.50 59.62 143
Roseanne Fitzgerald 13510 Catherston Sancy 1430540 240.5 61.67 % 229 58.72 % 225.5 57.82 % 695.00 59.40 146
Advanced Medium Silver Petplan Equine Area Festival Final 2019
Area Festival Venue Judges H
Test Advanced Medium 91 (2016) C
Class 6 M
Collectives must be given for all scores over 60%
1170.00
No Time Rider Rider Reg Horse Horse Reg H mk H% C mk C% B mk B% Total % Cols Place
Georgina Tapner 158224 Bugatti ll 1535231 276.5 70.90 % 268.5 68.85 % 265.5 68.08 % 810.50 69.27 169 Yes
Pauline Parker 265950 Delius 1 5541410193 269 68.97 % 264.5 67.82 % 260 66.67 % 793.50 67.82 165 Yes
Jess Viney 242063 Sheepcote Well To Do 51957 260 66.67 % 266.5 68.33 % 261.5 67.05 % 788.00 67.35 163 Yes
Fiona Harter 29890 Diurno 1830382 267 68.46 % 263.5 67.56 % 255 65.38 % 785.50 67.14 164
Claire Ackerman 243361 Woodcroft Heinrich 49382 261.5 67.05 % 264 67.69 % 259 66.41 % 784.50 67.05 162
Madeleine Gardner 365653 Whatapallaver 53681 264 67.69 % 260.5 66.79 % 259.5 66.54 % 784.00 67.01 162
Rachel Wijsmuller 1414350 Tobias VI 53696 257 65.90 % 266.5 68.33 % 259.5 66.54 % 783.00 66.92 163
Janet Frost 26140 Iramee 41608 258.5 66.28 % 257.5 66.03 % 250.5 64.23 % 766.50 65.51 158
Bethany Blaik 402415 Eastwood 1534492 246 63.08 % 257.5 66.03 % 233 59.74 % 736.50 62.95 157
Caroline Edgeley 1610212 Boldovino 47966 243.5 62.44 % 255.5 65.51 % 237 60.77 % 736.00 62.91 153


DAY 2

27.09.19

Intermediate II Silver Petplan Equine Area Festival Final 2019
Area Festival Venue Judges E KIM RATCLIFF
Test FEI Intermediate II (2004) C J FIRMSTON WILLIAMS
Class 7
Collectives must be given for all scores over 60%
1140.00
No Time Rider Rider Reg Horse Horse Reg E mk E% C mk C% Total % Cols Place Qual?
Sara Garvie 50091 Ri Alto

4.787E+09

246.5 64.87 % 249 65.53 % 495.50 65.20 80.05 1 YES
Serena Gordon 179663 Wonderland 54763 217 57.11 % 224.5 59.08 % 441.50 58.09 72.5 2

 

Medium Bronze Petplan Equine Area Festival Final 2019
Area Festival Venue Judges E KIM RATCLIFF
Test Medium 73 (2007) C J FIRMSTON WILLIAMS
Class 8 M CAROLYN ALSTON
Collectives must be given for all scores over 60%
1020.00
No Time Rider Rider Reg Horse Horse Reg E mk E% C mk C% M mk M% Total % Cols Place Qual?
Gemma Zaremba 400514 Ekko Falkenfurst 1531309 218.5 64.26 % 243.5 71.62 % 225 66.18 % 687.00 67.35 168 1 YES
Krystyna Monks 378224 Dubai 58193 232 68.24 % 216 63.53 % 229 67.35 % 677.00 66.37 163 2 YES
Tamara Strapp 28959 Diamond Nosey 56520 219.5 64.56 % 228 67.06 % 220.5 64.85 % 668.00 65.49 159 3
Charlotte Jones 250856 Foxhill Betty Boo 381772 218.5 64.26 % 227.5 66.91 % 217.5 63.97 % 663.50 65.05 160 4
Lucy Topp 218499 Nibeley Tranquility 56873 219 64.41 % 225.5 66.32 % 218 64.12 % 662.50 64.95 157 5
Rebethan Lord 1414646 Bracken IV 1433384 216 63.53 % 219.5 64.56 % 212 62.35 % 647.50 63.48 155 6
Catherine Tristram 173088 Calibra's Monty 1430845 215.5 63.38 % 212.5 62.50 % 216.5 63.68 % 644.50 63.19 152 7
Sarah Gibson 28657 Donisbroc 1431098 216 63.53 % 218 64.12 % 209.5 61.62 % 643.50 63.09 154 8
Gemma Todd 353060 Hilldown Parsley 1431359 209.5 61.62 % 214.5 63.09 % 216.5 63.68 % 640.50 62.79 152 9
Cheryl Stacey 1612447 Mannanan Cool Customer 1633989 205.5 60.44 % 222 65.29 % 202 59.41 % 629.50 61.72 151 10
Emma Lee-smith 1612281 Barnys Diamond Smuggler 1633727 208 61.18 % 213 62.65 % 207.5 61.03 % 628.50 61.62 150
Abigail Edwards 1711026 Popeye II 1734582 209 61.47 % 209 61.47 % 210 61.76 % 628.00 61.57 150
Amy Nix 350125 Expensive Pleasure 1536041 215.5 63.38 % 210 61.76 % 202.5 59.56 % 628.00 61.57 149
Lucie Cuthbert 1612107 Regidor XXIV 51598 203 59.71 % 205 60.29 % 209.5 61.62 % 617.50 60.54 150
Debbie Biscomb 254231 Hawtins Santarosa 59152 204 60.00 % 197 57.94 % 214.5 63.09 % 615.50 60.34 150
Kim Rowley 59366 Falko 1632837 197 57.94 % 198.5 58.38 % 198 58.24 % 593.50 58.19 143
Medium Silver Petplan Equine Area Festival Final 2019
Area Festival Venue Judges E LINDA WALLER
Test Medium 73 (2007) C CAROLYN GARDINER
Class 9 M JENNY WELHAM
Collectives must be given for all scores over 60%
1020.00
No Time Rider Rider Reg Horse Horse Reg E mk E% C mk C% M mk M% Total % Cols Place Qual?
Katie Lawrence 171891 Donaulied 1731963 234 68.82 % 236.5 69.56 % 233 68.53 % 703.50 68.97 170 1 YES
Olivia Rose Robertson 369381 Zolansky 43325 235 69.12 % 225.5 66.32 % 234.5 68.97 % 695.00 68.14 166 2 YES
Grace Wilson 251607 Giovanna 1531489 228.5 67.21 % 217.5 63.97 % 238 70.00 % 684.00 67.06 166 3
Lisa Pilbeam 1410457 Popstar 58810 226 66.47 % 227.5 66.91 % 229 67.35 % 682.50 66.91 167 4
Carolyn Taylor 148636 DCI Joe Black 60136 229.5 67.50 % 221.5 65.15 % 229 67.35 % 680.00 66.67 160 5
Sian Sheridan 60640 Ardie 55743 229 67.35 % 218.5 64.26 % 232 68.24 % 679.50 66.62 159 6
Suzanne Homewood 177784 Royal Reflection 57548 231 67.94 % 220 64.71 % 225.5 66.32 % 676.50 66.32 162 7
Donna Johnston 100064 Egano Star 47008 221 65.00 % 210 61.76 % 224 65.88 % 655.00 64.22 155 8
Anna Bruce 5878 Wolkenstein's Dream 1431841 216.5 63.68 % 206.5 60.74 % 220 64.71 % 643.00 63.04 154 9
Sandie Gibbs 58165 Figaro II 60820 206.5 60.74 % 212.5 62.50 % 214.5 63.09 % 633.50 62.11 155 10
Karen Gray 1812572 Lexus hof ter Zeedycke 1834288 207.5 61.03 % 211 62.06 % 213 62.65 % 631.50 61.91 154
Susanne Kalderen 160300 Oriunda X 1433191 214 62.94 % 201.5 59.26 % 214.5 63.09 % 630.00 61.76 153
Suzanna Seymour 265721 Winetou V 1430867 217 63.82 % 199 58.53 % 208.5 61.32 % 624.50 61.23 148
Katie Hinch 355950 Essent 1532492 209.5 61.62 % 202.5 59.56 % 212 62.35 % 624.00 61.18 153
Olena Hunt 329240 DANTE  VI 1631982 215.5 63.38 % 195.5 57.50 % 204 60.00 % 615.00 60.29 148

 

DAY 3

28.09.19

Preliminary Bronze  Petplan Equine Area Festival Final 2019
Area Festival Venue Judges E SIMON LAURENS
Test Preliminary 19 (2008) C JANE TOLLEY
Class 10 M PIP FRANKISH
Collectives must be given for all scores over 60%
720.00
No Time Rider Rider Reg Horse Horse Reg E mk E% C mk C% M mk M% Total % Cols Place Qual?
Nikita Canot 1910783 Millend Duke 1931163 160.5 66.88 % 176.5 73.54 % 169 70.42 % 506.00 70.28 210 1 YES
Michelle Hawtin 1812292 Sutton Fosse Pretty Lady 1833830 165.5 68.96 % 173 72.08 % 164 68.33 % 502.50 69.79 210 2 YES
Rachel Punch 380920 Annie V 1635064 168.5 70.21 % 167.5 69.79 % 166 69.17 % 502.00 69.72 208 3
Stacey Collins 1813068 Panama Skrodstrup 1930084 166.5 69.38 % 168 70.00 % 165 68.75 % 499.50 69.38 208 4
Emma Seddon 1910080 Gandalf II 1930120 160.5 66.88 % 164.5 68.54 % 168 70.00 % 493.00 68.47 205 5
Skye-lucia Moore 1711103 Union Black 1732854 166.5 69.38 % 164.5 68.54 % 161.5 67.29 % 492.50 68.40 208 6
Jenny Moorman 1513745 Grovepark Dassett 1535800 165 68.75 % 164 68.33 % 160.5 66.88 % 489.50 67.99 201 7
Hayley Cart 1811773 Caereini Chikateta 1732229 162 67.50 % 156.5 65.21 % 157 65.42 % 475.50 66.04 197 8
Carol Davenport 401167 Mayshill Magic 1832519 158 65.83 % 155.5 64.79 % 156.5 65.21 % 470.00 65.28 193 9
Jenna Martyn 1810984 Brego del Iyuptala 1831560 162 67.50 % 148.5 61.88 % 157 65.42 % 467.50 64.93 195 10
Lisa Perez 1612953 Franklins Double Dutch 1634728 148.5 61.88 % 152.5 63.54 % 155 64.58 % 456.00 63.33 191
Lisa Blackwell 1713661 coppenagh black bertie 1735512 152.5 63.54 % 148 61.67 % 151.5 63.12 % 452.00 62.78 187
Vicky Cleland 368024 King Simon 57309 139.5 58.13 % 149 62.08 % 150.5 62.71 % 439.00 60.97 183
Novice Bronze Petplan Equine Area Festival Final 2019
Area Festival Venue Judges E LORRAINE SATTIN
Test Novice 23 (2012) C ANN NICELL
Class 12 M LINDA FIEVEZ
Collectives must be given for all scores over 60%
720.00
No Time Rider Rider Reg Horse Horse Reg H mk H% C mk C% B mk B% Total % Cols Place Qual?
Sally Mawer 366773 Cwmhafod royal 1433075 169 70.42 % 163 67.92 % 168 70.00 % 500.00 69.44 126 1 YES
Ellen Goodwin 1414776 Shannondale Vendi 1635314 169.5 70.62 % 164.5 68.54 % 164 68.33 % 498.00 69.17 124.5 2 YES
Jodie Goodchild 1414242 Passoa VT Beekhof Z 1432602 165.5 68.96 % 166.5 69.38 % 162.5 67.71 % 494.50 68.68 123 3 YES
Sarah Shackleton 1711197 silver flintstone 1630031 166.5 69.38 % 166.5 69.38 % 161.5 67.29 % 494.50 68.68 123 4 YES
Julie Middleton-reid 1513326 Lady Jessicka 1535235 160 66.67 % 162 67.50 % 167 69.58 % 489.00 67.92 122.5 5
Lizzie Hawkins 1712256 Ronaldo II (GB) 1733547 169.5 70.62 % 157.5 65.62 % 161.5 67.29 % 488.50 67.85 122.5 6
Emma Taylor 1713730 TJS Tankerstown 1735630 162.5 67.71 % 162.5 67.71 % 161 67.08 % 486.00 67.50 121.5 7
Skye-lucia Moore 1711103 Union Black 1732854 163 67.92 % 159.5 66.46 % 162.5 67.71 % 485.00 67.36 123.5 8
Rachel Punch 380920 Annie V 1635064 160.5 66.88 % 163.5 68.12 % 159.5 66.46 % 483.50 67.15 121 9
Jo Holder 402257 Cooloo Lad 60489 156 65.00 % 157 65.42 % 165 68.75 % 478.00 66.39 119 10
Daniel Baylis 1813080 Qiblah Me 1831552 161.5 67.29 % 159 66.25 % 156 65.00 % 476.50 66.18 119
Sophie Browne 1810926 The Prospector 1831486 161.5 67.29 % 155 64.58 % 159.5 66.46 % 476.00 66.11 119
Michelle Hawtin 1812292 Sutton Fosse Pretty Lady 1833830 159 66.25 % 158 65.83 % 158 65.83 % 475.00 65.97 117.5
Chanell Murray 1910982 Indian Summer 1931462 162 67.50 % 157 65.42 % 155.5 64.79 % 474.50 65.90 119
Abigail Garrett 375110 The Windmill Shutterfly 1832514 161.5 67.29 % 156.5 65.21 % 156.5 65.21 % 474.50 65.90 117
Stacey Collins 1813068 Panama Skrodstrup 1930084 157 65.42 % 154 64.17 % 161 67.08 % 472.00 65.56 118
Chantelle Evans 1710622 Rosepoint lace 1731160 160 66.67 % 150.5 62.71 % 161 67.08 % 471.50 65.49 120
Julia Lloyd-parks 236306 Bobbie Dazzler 5898506195 154.5 64.38 % 153.5 63.96 % 159.5 66.46 % 467.50 64.93 116.5
Debbie Boylan-white 129160 Henry Blue of Moorby 1532867 156 65.00 % 158 65.83 % 151 62.92 % 465.00 64.58 117.5
Shanice Walton 1511762 VERDICT 1533466 154.5 64.38 % 154.5 64.38 % 153.5 63.96 % 462.50 64.24 118
Samantha Williams 1410725 Jim Murphy 1432450 155 64.58 % 150 62.50 % 155 64.58 % 460.00 63.89 117
Anna Griffin 1810730 Bertie VI 1831132 153.5 63.96 % 150.5 62.71 % 153 63.75 % 457.00 63.47 115
Natascha Whitehead 1612783 Jimbo Furry Foot 1634496 146.5 61.04 % 152.5 63.54 % 156.5 65.21 % 455.50 63.26 114
Danielle Davies 402758 Port 1831758 155 64.58 % 146 60.83 % 154 64.17 % 455.00 63.19 116
Dawn Grocock 1513173 Bluecross Evan 1930574 149.5 62.29 % 135.5 56.46 % 148 61.67 % 433.00 60.14 112
Preliminary Silver Petplan Equine Area Festival Final 2019
Area Festival Venue Judges E JULIA CATLING
Test Preliminary 19 (2008) C JO BLACK
Class 11 M FIONA LANGLEY
Collectives must be given for all scores over 60%
720.00
No Time Rider Rider Reg Horse Horse Reg E mk E% C mk C% M mk M% Total % Cols Place
Danielle Davies 402758 Port 1831758 167 69.58 % 161 67.08 % 169.5 70.62 % 497.50 69.10 209 1
Debbie Boylan-white 129160 Henry Blue of Moorby 1532867 162.5 67.71 % 166.5 69.38 % 161 67.08 % 490.00 68.06 205 2
Sarah Hetherington 1512868 MK San Cero 56949 164 68.33 % 161.5 67.29 % 160.5 66.88 % 486.00 67.50 202 3
Gaelann East 1410102 Mumaathel 1430151 157 65.42 % 163 67.92 % 160 66.67 % 480.00 66.67 201 4
Jackie Liminton 217859 Saddlewood Surprise 1931551 160.5 66.88 % 161 67.08 % 157 65.42 % 478.50 66.46 200 5
Michelle Parish 362190 Clohessys Sinbin 1532303 157 65.42 % 163 67.92 % 158.5 66.04 % 478.50 66.46 196 6
Katie Jaye-lipton 165565 Eternal Weltoscha 1833657 159 66.25 % 154.5 64.38 % 157.5 65.62 % 471.00 65.42 199 7
Mia Cooper 192007 Loughrea Prince 1734228 151.5 63.12 % 161 67.08 % 158 65.83 % 470.50 65.35 197 8
Samantha Wallbanks 401821 Top rock Billy bear 1634146 156.5 65.21 % 156.5 65.21 % 155 64.58 % 468.00 65.00 194 9
Sarah Scott 152110 Ash Hill Bobby 1735548 152 63.33 % 159 66.25 % 154.5 64.38 % 465.50 64.65 193 10
Sarah Kemp 1711730 ALS Bernish Liberation 1732942 149.5 62.29 % 157 65.42 % 153.5 63.96 % 460.00 63.89 190 11
Debby Hodson 1011677 IRIS-MERE 1832317 152.5 63.54 % 150.5 62.71 % 153 63.75 % 456.00 63.33 193 12
Paula Leverton 79812 Auroria 1832910 154 64.17 % 148.5 61.88 % 150.5 62.71 % 453.00 62.92 187 13

 

Novice Silver Petplan Equine Area Festival Final 2019
Area Festival Venue Judges E JENNY WELHAM
Test Novice 23 (2012) C JOYCE HEAD
Class 13 M TOM GRAHAM
Collectives must be given for all scores over 60%
720.00
No Time Rider Rider Reg Horse Horse Reg EH mk E% C mk C% M mk M% Total % Cols Place Qual?
Samantha Rees 1510044 Holme Grove Lotus 54267 165.5 68.96 % 166.5 69.38 % 172 71.67 % 504.00 70.00 126 1 yes
Moira Bonner 126055 Llanidan Survivor 1534636 163 67.92 % 169 70.42 % 168 70.00 % 500.00 69.44 125.5 2 yes
Katie Palmer 88058 Headmore Braithwaite 1635288 164 68.33 % 165 68.75 % 165.5 68.96 % 494.50 68.68 123.5 3 yes
Victoria Gregg 1510918 Langson Governor 1733605 160 66.67 % 165.5 68.96 % 167 69.58 % 492.50 68.40 121 4
Ruth Mullender 1612160 Corgary Pronto 1734706 160.5 66.88 % 164 68.33 % 164.5 68.54 % 489.00 67.92 122.5 5
Margie Gibb 267236 Viscount II 1634306 158.5 66.04 % 166 69.17 % 163.5 68.12 % 488.00 67.78 120.5 6
Gill Peckham 338540 Hero (Huroos) 1833829 157.5 65.62 % 162.5 67.71 % 167 69.58 % 487.00 67.64 123.5 7
Wendy Giddings 303941 Dominique 1931018 166 69.17 % 162 67.50 % 157 65.42 % 485.00 67.36 122 8
Kathryn White 287091 Hestedora 1634377 162 67.50 % 163 67.92 % 159 66.25 % 484.00 67.22 121.5 9
Alice Lawrence 1712311 Zen 1712311 167 69.58 % 158.5 66.04 % 157 65.42 % 482.50 67.01 121 10
Michelle Pritchard 403257 Fathers Compromise 1834172 160.5 66.88 % 164.5 68.54 % 156 65.00 % 481.00 66.81 120
Sonya Martin 401828 Cloherview Eddie 1433726 161.5 67.29 % 163 67.92 % 156 65.00 % 480.50 66.74 119
Jemima Weaver 1612638 Stanley VII 1834116 159.5 66.46 % 158.5 66.04 % 158 65.83 % 476.00 66.11 118.5
Harriet Millar 1513313 Decoeur 1730928 157.5 65.62 % 159 66.25 % 159.5 66.46 % 476.00 66.11 117
Michaela Collins 1713303 Brachie Bronnie Doodles 1735008 156.5 65.21 % 161 67.08 % 157 65.42 % 474.50 65.90 120.5
Claire Shoesmith 1414084 Brightone VH Dejkeinde 59849 162 67.50 % 155 64.58 % 157.5 65.62 % 474.50 65.90 116.5
Karen Mathers 17086 Aussie Berry 1833785 162 67.50 % 159 66.25 % 153 63.75 % 474.00 65.83 117
Becky Smith N/A Patrick Star (Paddy) 1735455 160.5 66.88 % 153 63.75 % 154.5 64.38 % 468.00 65.00 116
Julie Horton 88269 TOPWOOD MERLIN 173284 155.5 64.79 % 156.5 65.21 % 155 64.58 % 467.00 64.86 119.5
Sallyann Williams 1411052 Dionne 1431439 156.5 65.21 % 153.5 63.96 % 153.5 63.96 % 463.50 64.38 115
Megan White 349828 Don Nikkita 1730480 148.5 61.88 % 152.5 63.54 % 160 66.67 % 461.00 64.03 118
Anne Clark 142832 Malvolio 1832024 142.5 59.38 % 142 59.17 % 155 64.58 % 439.50 61.04 111

DAY 4

29.09.19

 

Preliminary U21 Petplan Equine Area Festival Final 2019
Area Festival Venue Judges E Simon Laurens
Test Preliminary 19 (2008) C LINDA WALLER
Class 14 M SANDRA BARR
Collectives must be given for all scores over 60%
720.00
No Time Rider Rider Reg Horse Horse Reg H mk H% C mk C% B mk B% Total % Cols Place Qual?
Maisie Filler 1911521 Charlwood not the Norm 1932550 173.5 72.29 % 169.5 70.62 % 167.5 69.79 % 510.50 70.90 214 yes
Shannon O'malley 1910984 Roquestar 1931437 169 70.42 % 167.5 69.79 % 170 70.83 % 506.50 70.35 211 yes
Olivia Taylor 1810295 Wrentnall Golden Crest 1830469 169 70.42 % 162.5 67.71 % 170.5 71.04 % 502.00 69.72 210
Caitlin Dougall 1811995 zamboII 1535916 162.5 67.71 % 166.5 69.38 % 170.5 71.04 % 499.50 69.38 208
Alice Lamburn 1712891 Leona II 1833121 164.5 68.54 % 171.5 71.46 % 160 66.67 % 496.00 68.89 208
Hope Gimson 1910993 The Boss’ Daughter 1931499 158.5 66.04 % 162.5 67.71 % 161.5 67.29 % 482.50 67.01 201
Jasmine Tufton 1410568 Lindeth Salvador 1735659 160.5 66.88 % 161 67.08 % 157 65.42 % 478.50 66.46 199
Daisy Bullman 1812359 Thistledown Eye Drop 1833960 159.5 66.46 % 158.5 66.04 % 159 66.25 % 477.00 66.25 200
Amber Hall 1512746 Spring Serenade 1931561 157 65.42 % 163.5 68.12 % 152.5 63.54 % 473.00 65.69 200
Lottie Suckling 1510100 Cumulus Cancan 1730926 155.5 64.79 % 161.5 67.29 % 151.5 63.12 % 468.50 65.07 200
Poppy Hawkins 1711313 Lucky II 1733642 153 63.75 % 159 66.25 % 154.5 64.38 % 466.50 64.79 195
Georgina Clarke 1811337 Fronerthig Rosary 193128618 150.5 62.71 % 158 65.83 % 155.5 64.79 % 464.00 64.44 194
Anya Sterling 1911159 Saskia Marie 1931857 145 60.42 % 148.5 61.88 % 145.5 60.62 % 439.00 60.97 191

 

Novice U21 Petplan Equine Area Festival Final 2019
Area Festival Venue Judges E SIMON LAURENS
Test Novice 23 (2012) C LINDA WALLER
Class 15 M SANDRA BARR
Collectives must be given for all scores over 60%
720.00
No Time Rider Rider Reg Horse Horse Reg H mk H% C mk C% B mk B% Total % Cols Place
Louise Gallavan 372030 Sandros Fire 1830808 178 74.17 % 175 72.92 % 173.5 72.29 % 526.50 73.12 134.5 1
Jessica Mepham 1512451 Moonlight Chacoa 1731979 164 68.33 % 163.5 68.12 % 174 72.50 % 501.50 69.65 125.5 2
Lucy Rowton-lee 1511758 Compagnon 51473 162.5 67.71 % 166 69.17 % 170.5 71.04 % 499.00 69.31 122 3
Ameila Easton 1712832 Annagh Girl 1734487 165.5 68.96 % 162.5 67.71 % 169.5 70.62 % 497.50 69.10 123.5 4
Caitlin Borland 1711391 Diva VI 1832178 162.5 67.71 % 161.5 67.29 % 167 69.58 % 491.00 68.19 123.5 5
Felicity Coles 375152 Rio 1834794 159.5 66.46 % 164 68.33 % 165.5 68.96 % 489.00 67.92 123.5 6
Alice Lamburn 1712891 Leona II 1833121 162 67.50 % 163 67.92 % 161.5 67.29 % 486.50 67.57 119.5 7
Grace Gumbley 1414809 Maisie Mouse 1530206 158.5 66.04 % 166 69.17 % 159.5 66.46 % 484.00 67.22 120 8
Holly Sykes 1710020 Wyndham High Society 1432478 156.5 65.21 % 163 67.92 % 163.5 68.12 % 483.00 67.08 120 9
Poppy Bennett 161331 Nou Nours B 41511 159 66.25 % 162 67.50 % 159 66.25 % 480.00 66.67 120.5 10
Kate Hewson 1510575 Laithehill Flute 1731184 159 66.25 % 156.5 65.21 % 156.5 65.21 % 472.00 65.56 119.5
Phoebe Booth 1813073 Sillogue B 1835093 149.5 62.29 % 157.5 65.62 % 160.5 66.88 % 467.50 64.93 117.5
April King 1911176 Langarth Queens Rainbow 1831378 148.5 61.88 % 154.5 64.38 % 157 65.42 % 460.00 63.89 116
Lucy Butler 402267 Rosewater Cicero 1534247 151 62.92 % 153 63.75 % 155.5 64.79 % 459.50 63.82 115

 

Elementary Bronze Petplan Equine Area Festival Final 2019
Area Festival Venue Judges E CAROLINE LYCETT
Test Elementary 53 (2007) C CAROLYN GARDINER
Class M ANNETTE SCOTT
Collectives must be given for all scores over 60%
1020.00
No Time Rider Rider Reg Horse Horse Reg E mk E% C mk C% M mk M% Total % Cols Place
Anna Tomlinson 1411446 Moreorless 1432113 232.5 68.38 % 243.5 71.62 % 233 68.53 % 709.00 69.51 169 1
Alexzandra Houldcroft 1414062 Cavallina Herself 1732954 236.5 69.56 % 236.5 69.56 % 228.5 67.21 % 701.50 68.77 165 2
Ruth Mullender 1612160 Corgary Pronto 1734706 237 69.71 % 225 66.18 % 229 67.35 % 691.00 67.75 163 3
Lisa Harrison 1612827 Deoniaeth Ianto 1634556 229 67.35 % 230.5 67.79 % 226.5 66.62 % 686.00 67.25 162 4
Elizabeth Elliott 214949 c.nabucco 54112 232.5 68.38 % 222 65.29 % 226 66.47 % 680.50 66.72 162 5
Amanda Hansen 1013262 False Alibi 35746 224 65.88 % 226.5 66.62 % 226.5 66.62 % 677.00 66.37 161 6
Victoria Gregg 1510918 Rock Supreme 1531154 231.5 68.09 % 218.5 64.26 % 226.5 66.62 % 676.50 66.32 162 7
Helen Vitale 175145 Urikaine 1634423 227.5 66.91 % 224 65.88 % 224 65.88 % 675.50 66.23 161 8
Kathy Molan 1047170 Dusty III 47820 224.5 66.03 % 219.5 64.56 % 225.5 66.32 % 669.50 65.64 157 9
Pippa Tucker 1513807 Rambo VIII 1535911 225 66.18 % 219 64.41 % 224.5 66.03 % 668.50 65.54 161 10
Helen Randell 1611835 Ffion D'Or 1633101 223.5 65.74 % 224.5 66.03 % 220.5 64.85 % 668.50 65.54 159
Lesley Butler 317888 Our Sylvester 1634655 224 65.88 % 219.5 64.56 % 221 65.00 % 664.50 65.15 157
Moira Bonner 126055 Llanidan Survivor 1534636 224 65.88 % 220 64.71 % 220 64.71 % 664.00 65.10 157
Tracey Ashbee 1512241 Woodcroft Rascalini 1533155 223.5 65.74 % 216.5 63.68 % 220 64.71 % 660.00 64.71 155
Katherine Taylor 1712002 Lyndell Anakin 1535083 218 64.12 % 217 63.82 % 224.5 66.03 % 659.50 64.66 157
Jodie Goodchild 1414242 Passoa VT Beekhof Z 1432602 220 64.71 % 219.5 64.56 % 219 64.41 % 658.50 64.56 157
Claire Shoesmith 1414084 Brightone VH Dejkeinde 59849 224.5 66.03 % 215.5 63.38 % 218 64.12 % 658.00 64.51 160
Michaela Collins 1713303 Brachie Bronnie Doodles 1735008 222.5 65.44 % 215.5 63.38 % 218.5 64.26 % 656.50 64.36 155
Alicia Prim 1812755 Shannondale Dynamo 1533343 222.5 65.44 % 214.5 63.09 % 217 63.82 % 654.00 64.12 157
Laura Barber 1811950 Skyhill Talisman 1833230 215 63.24 % 218.5 64.26 % 220 64.71 % 653.50 64.07 154
Jocelyn Hill 1710905 FOXGLOVE UCS 1731370 221 65.00 % 213 62.65 % 218.5 64.26 % 652.50 63.97 157
Lizzie Hawkins 1712256 Ronaldo II (GB) 1733547 211 62.06 % 209 61.47 % 216.5 63.68 % 636.50 62.40 153
Hanna Stenvall 1613524 Cavicii 1833701 208 61.18 % 203.5 59.85 % 210.5 61.91 % 622.00 60.98 152
Sharon Fox 1710933 Cocktails Antar 1731424 211.5 62.21 % 189 55.59 % 199 58.53 % 599.50 58.77 140
Hayley Godwin 268690 Limerick Dan 53925 194 57.06 % 193.5 56.91 % 192.5 56.62 % 580.00 56.86 140
Elementary U21 Petplan Equine Area Festival Final 2019
Area Festival Venue Judges E JO BLACK
Test Elementary 53 (2007) C J LORISTON CLARKE
Class 16 M CAROLYN ALSTON
Collectives must be given for all scores over 60%
1020.00
No Time Rider Rider Reg Horse Horse Reg H mk H% C mk C% B mk B% Total % Cols Place Qual?
Tom O'bryan 1610543 DHI du Rouet 1734785 234.5 68.97 % 256.5 75.44 % 231.5 68.09 % 722.50 70.83 171 1 yes
Jayne Sandiford 1812815 Waragon 47069 230.5 67.79 % 226.5 66.62 % 232.5 68.38 % 689.50 67.60 164 2 yes
Felicity Coles 375152 Woodsman 47540 221.5 65.15 % 236.5 69.56 % 229 67.35 % 687.00 67.35 163 3 yes
Ruby Gumbley 1510179 Mickey May 1532123 224.5 66.03 % 232.5 68.38 % 226 66.47 % 683.00 66.96 162 4
Millie Hammond 1710331 Hinke 1632110 224 65.88 % 224.5 66.03 % 233.5 68.68 % 682.00 66.86 165 5
Sofia Games 1812288 Belsasser 1630897 223.5 65.74 % 228 67.06 % 221.5 65.15 % 673.00 65.98 159 6
Grace Gumbley 1414809 Maisie Mouse 1530206 224 65.88 % 222.5 65.44 % 220.5 64.85 % 667.00 65.39 161 7
Demi Howard - Cartwright 1512041 The Longhouse Rosadonna 58775 224.5 66.03 % 214.5 63.09 % 211 62.06 % 650.00 63.73 155 8
Helena Parkinson 1611973 NBE Erica 1633161 205.5 60.44 % 222 65.29 % 220.5 64.85 % 648.00 63.53 153 9
Jennifer Byrne 1613220 Athlone Jill 1430124 216.5 63.68 % 207.5 61.03 % 218 64.12 % 642.00 62.94 152 10
Tegan Ball 1511962 Vuvuzela II 1532675 211.5 62.21 % 213.5 62.79 % 216.5 63.68 % 641.50 62.89 154
Rhea Ebanks-simpson 1513286 Hillgrove Rosabel 1535251 203.5 59.85 % 215.5 63.38 % 216.5 63.68 % 635.50 62.30 152
Elementary Silver Petplan Equine Area Festival Final 2019
Area Festival Venue Judges E DI PEACOCK
Test Elementary 53 (2007) C JANE TOLLEY
Class 19 M LINDA FIEVEZ
Collectives must be given for all scores over 60%
1020.00
No Time Rider Rider Reg Horse Horse Reg E mk E% C mk C% M mk M% Total % Cols Place Qual?
Karen Gray 1812572 Lexus hof ter Zeedycke 1834288 232.5 68.38 % 246 72.35 % 241.5 71.03 % 720.00 70.59 170 1 yes
Melissa O'brien Shawcross 403514 Rubatino ML 58851 234.5 68.97 % 238 70.00 % 233 68.53 % 705.50 69.17 167 2 yes
Tiffany Lees 345598 Luigi 53821 240 70.59 % 233.5 68.68 % 230.5 67.79 % 704.00 69.02 167 3
Harriet Emma Thompson 237698 Four Ashes Belgravia 1631827 230.5 67.79 % 234 68.82 % 234 68.82 % 698.50 68.48 165 4
Joanne Dagley-cleworth 196843 Michael Angelo 41950 227.5 66.91 % 219 64.41 % 243 71.47 % 689.50 67.60 162 5
Kathryn White 287091 Hestedora 1634377 231.5 68.09 % 228.5 67.21 % 226.5 66.62 % 686.50 67.30 160 6
Patricia Smith 400074 Helios 1533619 234 68.82 % 223.5 65.74 % 228.5 67.21 % 686.00 67.25 158 7
Cheryl Stacey 1612447 Mannanan Cool Customer 1633989 234.5 68.97 % 227 66.76 % 223 65.59 % 684.50 67.11 162 8
Anna Jordon 300292 lackmore galaxy 1531786 231 67.94 % 221.5 65.15 % 231.5 68.09 % 684.00 67.06 158 9
Michelle Braybrook 138436 Felice 1731308 228.5 67.21 % 230 67.65 % 222.5 65.44 % 681.00 66.76 161 10
Helen Geddes 356719 Silver samurai 52653 230.5 67.79 % 220.5 64.85 % 221.5 65.15 % 672.50 65.93 159
Karla Knapp 160474 Socks Please 1731685 220.5 64.85 % 220 64.71 % 225.5 66.32 % 666.00 65.29 156
Anne O'brien 1811457 Ginvino H 1832449 219 64.41 % 222.5 65.44 % 223 65.59 % 664.50 65.15 157
Katherine Mcnamara 367664 Bentley XII 53952 218 64.12 % 221.5 65.15 % 221.5 65.15 % 661.00 64.80 155
Anna Bruce 5878 Wolkenstein's Dream 1431841 226.5 66.62 % 221 65.00 % 213 62.65 % 660.50 64.75 157
Georgia Dilley 329568 Brizemead ace of hearts 1731784 219.5 64.56 % 205.5 60.44 % 224 65.88 % 649.00 63.63 153

 

 

Anna Bruce 5878 Apple Pye 1735239 211 62.06 % 197.5 58.09 % 197 57.94 % 605.50 59.36 141

 

Medium U21 Petplan Equine Area Festival Final 2019
Area Festival Venue Judges E JO BLACK
Test Medium 73 (2007) C J LORISTON CLARKE
Class M CAROLYN ALSTON
Collectives must be given for all scores over 60%
1020.00
No Time Rider Rider Reg Horse Horse Reg E mk E% C mk C% M mk M% Total % Cols Place Qual?
Isabel Platts 2711575 Whalton Gladrags 1711575 238.5 70.15 % 239 70.29 % 234.5 68.97 % 712.00 69.80 170 1 yes
Gracie Catling 1512878 Henton for Fun 1732489 224.5 66.03 % 230 67.65 % 228 67.06 % 682.50 66.91 163 2
Jayne Sandiford 1812815 Waragon 47069 228 67.06 % 222 65.29 % 225.5 66.32 % 675.50 66.23 161 3
Izzy Sanderson 401626 Ballinagore Black 55648 230 67.65 % 215 63.24 % 226 66.47 % 671.00 65.78 159 4
Felicity Coles 375152 Woodsman 47540 216.5 63.68 % 224 65.88 % 222 65.29 % 662.50 64.95 158 5

 

 

Rider Rider Reg Horse Horse Reg H mk H% C mk C% B mk B% Total % Cols Place Qual?
Sally Mawer 366773 Cwmhafod royal 1433075 169 70.42 % 163 67.92 % 168 70.00 % 500.00 69.44 126 1 YES
Ellen Goodwin 1414776 Shannondale Vendi 1635314 169.5 70.62 % 164.5 68.54 % 164 68.33 % 498.00 69.17 124.5 2 YES
Jodie Goodchild 1414242 Passoa VT Beekhof Z 1432602 165.5 68.96 % 166.5 69.38 % 162.5 67.71 % 494.50 68.68 123 3 YES
Sarah Shackleton 1711197 silver flintstone 1630031 166.5 69.38 % 166.5 69.38 % 161.5 67.29 % 494.50 68.68 123 4 YES
Julie Middleton-reid 1513326 Lady Jessicka 1535235 160 66.67 % 162 67.50 % 167 69.58 % 489.00 67.92 122.5 5
Lizzie Hawkins 1712256 Ronaldo II (GB) 1733547 169.5 70.62 % 157.5 65.62 % 161.5 67.29 % 488.50 67.85 122.5 6
Emma Taylor 1713730 TJS Tankerstown 1735630 162.5 67.71 % 162.5 67.71 % 161 67.08 % 486.00 67.50 121.5 7
Skye-lucia Moore 1711103 Union Black 1732854 163 67.92 % 159.5 66.46 % 162.5 67.71 % 485.00 67.36 123.5 8
Rachel Punch 380920 Annie V 1635064 160.5 66.88 % 163.5 68.12 % 159.5 66.46 % 483.50 67.15 121 9
Jo Holder 402257 Cooloo Lad 60489 156 65.00 % 157 65.42 % 165 68.75 % 478.00 66.39 119 10
Daniel Baylis 1813080 Qiblah Me 1831552 161.5 67.29 % 159 66.25 % 156 65.00 % 476.50 66.18 119
Sophie Browne 1810926 The Prospector 1831486 161.5 67.29 % 155 64.58 % 159.5 66.46 % 476.00 66.11 119
Michelle Hawtin 1812292 Sutton Fosse Pretty Lady 1833830 159 66.25 % 158 65.83 % 158 65.83 % 475.00 65.97 117.5
Chanell Murray 1910982 Indian Summer 1931462 162 67.50 % 157 65.42 % 155.5 64.79 % 474.50 65.90 119
Abigail Garrett 375110 The Windmill Shutterfly 1832514 161.5 67.29 % 156.5 65.21 % 156.5 65.21 % 474.50 65.90 117
Stacey Collins 1813068 Panama Skrodstrup 1930084 157 65.42 % 154 64.17 % 161 67.08 % 472.00 65.56 118
Chantelle Evans 1710622 Rosepoint lace 1731160 160 66.67 % 150.5 62.71 % 161 67.08 % 471.50 65.49 120
Julia Lloyd-parks 236306 Bobbie Dazzler 5898506195 154.5 64.38 % 153.5 63.96 % 159.5 66.46 % 467.50 64.93 116.5
Debbie Boylan-white 129160 Henry Blue of Moorby 1532867 156 65.00 % 158 65.83 % 151 62.92 % 465.00 64.58 117.5
Shanice Walton 1511762 VERDICT 1533466 154.5 64.38 % 154.5 64.38 % 153.5 63.96 % 462.50 64.24 118
Samantha Williams 1410725 Jim Murphy 1432450 155 64.58 % 150 62.50 % 155 64.58 % 460.00 63.89 117
Anna Griffin 1810730 Bertie VI 1831132 153.5 63.96 % 150.5 62.71 % 153 63.75 % 457.00 63.47 115
Natascha Whitehead 1612783 Jimbo Furry Foot 1634496 146.5 61.04 % 152.5 63.54 % 156.5 65.21 % 455.50 63.26 114
Danielle Davies 402758 Port 1831758 155 64.58 % 146 60.83 % 154 64.17 % 455.00 63.19 116
Dawn Grocock 1513173 Bluecross Evan 1930574 149.5 62.29 % 135.5 56.46 % 148 61.67 % 433.00 60.14 112
 
No images

Livery spaces

We have 2 Full or Part livery spaces
2 DIY spaces
1 Grass livery space

For all inquiries please contact jenny at Jenny.widmer@hotmail.co.uk

Job Vacancies

Volunteers for RDA
We always welcome friendly helpers on Tuesdays at 1pm. Find out more here.

Qualified Instructors
Great opportunities for qualified instructors with great benefits. Find out more here.

 

Login Form