Times

Organiser: Widmer Equestrian Centre
Start date: Tuesday, 4th May, 2021
1 – Preliminary 15 2008 – S – Sponsor: Mobiliser
Tuesday, 4th May, 2021
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 09:30:00 Gold 106 Lois James Hart My spires Becoming a Hit
3 – Novice 23 2012
Tuesday, 4th May, 2021
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 09:40:00 Silver 107 Margie Gibb Viscount II
2 09:50:00 Gold 102 Ben Franklin Phantom Firefly II
3 10:00:00 Bronze 109 Jane Davidson Dalito
4 10:10:00 Silver 101 Thomas Hawkins Kalimba
5 10:20:00 Judges Break
2 – Preliminary 17A 2017 – S – Sponsor: Mobiliser
Tuesday, 4th May, 2021
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 10:30:00 Gold 106 Lois James Hart My spires Becoming a Hit
4 – Novice 39 2010 – S – Sponsor: BETTALIFE
Tuesday, 4th May, 2021
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 10:40:00 Silver 107 Margie Gibb Viscount II
2 10:50:00 Gold 102 Ben Franklin Phantom Firefly II
3 11:00:00 Bronze 109 Jane Davidson Dalito
4 11:10:00 Silver 103 Natalie Altman Hero
5 11:20:00 Silver 105 Michaela Poust Eamen
6 11:30:00 Judges Break
5 – Elementary 45 2010
Tuesday, 4th May, 2021
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 11:35:00 Silver 108 Tiggi Bentley Compagnon
2 11:45:00 Silver 100 Georgina Day Waverley Night Music
3 11:55:00 Bronze 104 Zoe Norman Osiris de Chateluis
4 12:05:00 Bronze 103 Natalie Altman Hero
5 12:15:00 Bronze 105 Michaela Poust Eamen
6 12:25:00 Judges Break
6 – Elementary 59 2010 – S – Sponsor: Equitop
Tuesday, 4th May, 2021
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 12:30:00 Silver 108 Tiggi Bentley Compagnon
2 12:40:00 Silver 100 Georgina Day Waverley Night Music
3 12:50:00 Bronze 104 Zoe Norman Osiris de Chateluis
4 13:00:00 Judge Change Over

 

Organiser: Widmer Equestrian Centre
Start date: Tuesday, 4th May, 2021
7 – FEI PE Grade 4 Team Test 2017
Tuesday, 4th May, 2021
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 13:10:00 Gold 109 Nicky Greenhill King Edward I
2 13:20:00 Gold 110 Marcelle Ward Ivanho ii
2 – FEI PE Grade 5 Novice Test A 2017 – S
Tuesday, 4th May, 2021
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 13:30:00 Silver 107 Sarah Oram Tamrik Captain Jack Sparrow
4 – FEI PE Grade 5 Individual Test 2017 – S
Tuesday, 4th May, 2021
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 13:40:00 Gold 105 Tamsin Addison Fahrenheit 212
8 – FEI PE Grade 4 Individual Test 2017 – S
Tuesday, 4th May, 2021
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 13:50:00 Gold 109 Nicky Greenhill King Edward I
2 14:00:00 Gold 110 Marcelle Ward Ivanho ii
3 14:10:00 Arena Length Change 20 X 40
1 – BD PE Grade 5 Intro 2016 – S
Tuesday, 4th May, 2021
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 14:20:00 Bronze 104 Richard Newmann Southern cross
2 14:30:00 Bronze 107 Sarah Oram Tamrik Captain Jack Sparrow
11 – FEI PE Grade 3 Team Test 2017
Tuesday, 4th May, 2021
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 14:40:00 Gold 101 Natasha Baker Keystone Dawn Chorus
12 – FEI PE Grade 3 Individual Test 2017 – S
Tuesday, 4th May, 2021
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 14:50:00 Gold 102 Amanda Shirtcliffe Gorklintgards Flava
2 15:00:00 Go To Class 13
3 15:20:00 Gold 101 Natasha Baker Keystone Dawn Chorus
4 15:30:00 Gold 103 Amanda Shirtcliffe Remi ll
5 15:40:00 Go To Class 14
13 – FEI PE Grade 2 Test 10 2006 – S
Tuesday, 4th May, 2021
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 15:00:00 Bronze 108 Ashleigh-rose Turner Soensmindes Sylvester
2 15:10:00 Go To Class 20
20 – FEI PE Grade 1 Individual Test 2017 – S
Tuesday, 4th May, 2021
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 15:10:00 Gold 100 Susanna Wade Zaire
2 15:20:00 Go To Class 12
14 – FEI PE Grade 2 Novice Test A 2017 – S
Tuesday, 4th May, 2021
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 15:40:00 Silver 108 Ashleigh-rose Turner Soensmindes Sylvester