times PDF Print E-mail



Affiliated dressage 28.11.17

Venue: Widmer Equestrian Centre
Organiser: Widmer Equestrian Centre
Start date: Tuesday, 28th November, 2017
FEI PE Grade 3 PE321
Tuesday, 28th November, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse Membership owner
1 1 09:30:00 Silver 122 Amanda Shirtcliffe Active Testarossa 401246
2 1 09:37:00 Class Changes
3 1 10:40:00 Silver 114 Amanda Shirtcliffe Remi 401246
FEI PE Grade 1 PE1IT
Tuesday, 28th November, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse Membership owner
1 1 09:40:00 Gold 111 Michael Murphy Rohan 328286
FEI PE Grade 3 PE3NA
Tuesday, 28th November, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse Membership owner
1 1 09:50:00 Silver 122 Amanda Shirtcliffe Active Testarossa 401246
2 1 09:57:00 Class Changes
3 1 10:50:00 Silver 114 Amanda Shirtcliffe Remi 401246
4 1 10:57:00 Arena Length Chnage
FEI PE Grade 3 PE3IT
Tuesday, 28th November, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse Membership owner
1 1 10:00:00 Gold 120 Erin Orford Nirvana Morroko 200158
FEI PE Grade 5 PE5IN
Tuesday, 28th November, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse Membership owner
1 1 10:10:00 Silver 104 Richard Neumann Echo nadine munn-Barron
2 1 10:17:00 Bronze 110 Molly Bowen-morris Sunny Delight 1998
FEI PE Grade 4 PE4TT
Tuesday, 28th November, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse Membership owner
1 1 11:00:00 Gold 101 Katie Radzik Lollipop 29378
FEI PE Grade 5 PE5NA
Tuesday, 28th November, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse Membership owner
1 1 11:10:00 Silver 116 Sara Bates Tango III 1610298
2 1 11:17:00 Silver 113 Emily Skerrett Damerisk Tbc
3 1 11:24:00 Class Changes
4 1 12:00:00 Silver 115 Sara Bates Parsley II 1610298
5 1 12:07:00 Judges Break
FEI PE Grade 4 PE4IT
Tuesday, 28th November, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse Membership owner
1 1 11:30:00 Gold 101 Katie Radzik Lollipop 29378
FEI PE Grade 5 PE5IT
Tuesday, 28th November, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse Membership owner
1 1 11:40:00 Gold 124 Tamsin Addison Fahrenheit 212 27131
2 1 11:47:00 Gold 113 Emily Skerrett Damerisk Tbc
Advanced Medium AM96 - Sponsor: Charles Owen
Tuesday, 28th November, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse Membership owner
1 1 12:17:00 Bronze 102 Natasha Gibbons Broughton Envoy 1510675
2 1 12:25:00 Gold 117 Natasha Althoff CORLEONE 1712708
Medium M69
Tuesday, 28th November, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse Membership owner
1 1 12:35:00 Silver 121 Amy Blount Romanno Don Magia 174998
Advanced Medium AM98 - Sponsor: Charles Owen
Tuesday, 28th November, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse Membership owner
1 1 12:42:00 Bronze 102 Natasha Gibbons Broughton Envoy 1510675
2 1 12:49:00 Gold 117 Natasha Althoff CORLEONE 1712708
Medium M75 - Sponsor: Albion
Tuesday, 28th November, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse Membership owner
1 1 13:01:00 Silver 121 Amy Blount Romanno Don Magia 174998
Novice N23
Tuesday, 28th November, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse Membership owner
1 1 13:15:00 Silver 100 Caroline Bunce Ekko Zham 142867
2 1 13:22:00 Gold 105 Sondra Rutter Pferde Stud Ebony 205702
3 1 13:29:00 Gold 118 Rebecca Haryett Kolds Que Sera 377929
4 1 13:36:00 Silver 119 Victoria Carty Manannan Celtic Mirril 1511831
5 1 13:43:00 Silver 125 Tracey Ashbee vcano III
6 1 13:50:00 Judges Break At End Of Class
Novice N39 - Sponsor: Blue Chip
Tuesday, 28th November, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse Membership owner
1 1 13:55:00 Gold 105 Sondra Rutter Pferde Stud Ebony 205702
2 1 14:02:00 Gold 118 Rebecca Haryett Kolds Que Sera 377929
Elementary E40
Tuesday, 28th November, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse Membership owner
1 1 14:15:00 Bronze 100 Caroline Bunce Ekko Zham 142867
2 1 14:22:00 Gold 103 Hayley Bates Free Spirit 117900
3 1 14:29:00 Gold 107 Anna Wilson Berlioz II 173355
4 1 14:36:00 Gold 112 Darren Hicks Burlyns Ginger Bug 1414871
5 1 14:43:00 Gold 123 Rebecca Edwards Dita Von Teese 350052
6 1 14:50:00 Bronze 125 Tracey Ashbee vcano III
7 1 14:57:00 Judges Break At End Of Class
Elementary E53 - Sponsor: Equi-Trek
Tuesday, 28th November, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse Membership owner
1 1 15:08:00 Silver 108 Tara Glen henton for fun
2 1 15:15:00 Gold 103 Hayley Bates Free Spirit 117900
3 1 15:22:00 Silver 106 Michele Garrod Holme grove isis 294381
4 1 15:29:00 Gold 107 Anna Wilson Berlioz II 173355
5 1 15:36:00 Gold 112 Darren Hicks Burlyns Ginger Bug 1414871
6 1 15:43:00 Gold 123 Rebecca Edwards Dita Von Teese 350052
7 1 15:50:00 Silver 109 Tara Glen gabiano del ferro
 
No images

Livery spaces

We have 2 Full or Part livery spaces
2 DIY spaces
1 Grass livery space

For all inquiries please contact jenny at Jenny.widmer@hotmail.co.uk

Job Vacancies

Volunteers for RDA
We always welcome friendly helpers on Tuesdays at 1pm. Find out more here.

Qualified Instructors
Great opportunities for qualified instructors with great benefits. Find out more here.

 

Login Form