results PDF Print E-mail

 

 

TUESDAY
Test: FEI Prix St Georges FEI PSG
Total points: 380
Judges: C - Ms Judy Firmston-williams; M - Mrs Joyce Head; E - Mrs Alison Duck Ukcc L3 Generic;
Place Bridle No Rider Membership # Horse Registration # Level C C M M E E Total % Col Qualified Status Prize Money
1 326 David Hamilton 40170 utk genie 3.511E+09 B 263 69.21 % 247.5 65.13 % 262.5 69.08 % 773.00 67.81 126
2 337 Miranda Hughes 103306 Don Oro 28956 B 255 67.11 % 244 64.21 % 253.5 66.71 % 752.50 66.01 122
3 244 Lizzie Bulmer 70777 Watergate 45346 B 261.5 68.82 % 247.5 65.13 % 243.5 64.08 % 752.50 66.01 119
4 319 Louise Robson 203220 Quadrille 57581 B 243 63.95 % 240 63.16 % 247 65.00 % 730.00 64.04 116
5 257 Janine Lamy 170429 Ehrentag 54901 B 233 61.32 % 238 62.63 % 245.5 64.61 % 716.50 62.85 115.5
6 131 Alison Jenden 277290 Under Discussion 55508 B 225.5 59.34 % 231 60.79 % 236 62.11 % 692.50 60.75 119
7 222 Janette Frost 26140 iramee 41608 B 219 57.63 % 227.5 59.87 % 237 62.37 % 683.50 59.96 108.5
8 267 Nora Ekelund 313777 Jomsmead Jemima 48043 B 219 57.63 % 229.5 60.39 % 229.5 60.39 % 678.00 59.47 111.5
303 Rebecca Thompson 1612828 My Bay Beauty 1634613 B 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 W
174 Shelley Reeve Smith 82821 Lord Navedis 46381 B 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 W
TUESDAY
Test: FEI Prix St Georges FEI PSG
Total points: 380
Judges: C - Ms Judy Firmston-williams; M - Mrs Joyce Head; E - Mrs Alison Duck Ukcc L3 Generic;
Place Bridle No Rider Membership # Horse Registration # Level C C M M E E Total % Col Qualified Status Prize Money
1 272 Devan Woodgate 243094 Distaulgold 54898 S 252.5 66.45 % 265.5 69.87 % 268.5 70.66 % 786.50 68.99 129
2 316 Jemma Bentley 43184 Florian B 38791 S 255.5 67.24 % 255 67.11 % 260 68.42 % 770.50 67.59 123
3 209 Sofie Butchart 351440 Royalty 57606 S 251.5 66.18 % 253.5 66.71 % 264 69.47 % 769.00 67.46 124
4 184 Amy Pugh 211036 Vignoles Gambit 51133 S 252.5 66.45 % 253 66.58 % 249 65.53 % 754.50 66.18 119.5
5 188 Serena Gordon 179663 Wonderland 54763 S 248 65.26 % 249.5 65.66 % 248 65.26 % 745.50 65.39 111.57
6 241 Sheena Grierson 21008 Windrushweirs Celosia 34164 S 239.5 63.03 % 248 65.26 % 252.5 66.45 % 740.00 64.91 118.5
7 308 Jo Gummer 5851 Gironde 26377 S 252 66.32 % 230.5 60.66 % 237.5 62.50 % 720.00 63.16 111
287 Claire Lewis 37249 Dragonswick Czardas 42928 S 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 W
TUESDAY
Test: FEI Intermediate II FEI INT2
Total points: 380
Judges: C - Ms Judy Firmston-williams; B - Mrs Sarah Pidgley;
Place Bridle No Rider Membership # Horse Registration # Level C C B B Total % Col Qualified Status Prize Money
1 136 Alicia Laughton 109690 Armada Dante 36753 S 267 70.26 % 252.5 66.45 % 519.50 68.36 87
2 288 Tamsin Vaughan 216372 Casse-cou 50353 S 252 66.32 % 254 66.84 % 506.00 66.58 81.5
3 237 Gemma Maddocks 228451 El Paso Van Overis 50502 S 244 64.21 % 247.5 65.13 % 491.50 64.67 77.5
4 283 Naomi Phillips 233366 Hey Arnold 48096 S 238.5 62.76 % 250 65.79 % 488.50 64.28 79
TUESDAY
Test: FEI Intermediate I FEI INT1
Total points: 380
Judges: C - Mrs Sarah Pidgley; M - Mrs Pamela Bushell; E - Miss Gloria Leverett;
Place Bridle No Rider Membership # Horse Registration # Level C C M M E E Total % Col Qualified Status Prize Money
1 223 Janette Frost 26140 midnight cassini 49743 B 249 65.53 % 239.5 63.03 % 237 62.37 % 725.50 63.64 114.5
2 254 Yasmin Sara Dadkhah 400638 NikNak 44441 B 238 62.63 % 236.5 62.24 % 240 63.16 % 714.50 62.68 114
287 Claire Lewis 37249 Dragonswick Czardas 42928 B 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 W
TUESDAY
Test: FEI Intermediate I FEI INT1
Total points: 380
Judges: C - Mrs Sarah Pidgley; M - Mrs Pamela Bushell; E - Miss Gloria Leverett;
Place Bridle No Rider Membership # Horse Registration # Level C C M M E E Total % Col Qualified Status Prize Money
1 290 Diana Barley 29319 Nirvana Celestial 50400 S 286 75.26 % 262 68.95 % 268 70.53 % 816.00 71.58 130.5
2 304 Rebecca Tilton 138487 Valliant 43413 S 266.5 70.13 % 256.5 67.50 % 256.5 67.50 % 779.50 68.38 125.5
3 316 Jemma Bentley 43184 Florian B 38791 S 262 68.95 % 243.5 64.08 % 256.5 67.50 % 762.00 66.84 121
4 296 Tasha Wakely 137138 Zagalote 11 1431490 S 264.5 69.61 % 247 65.00 % 248 65.26 % 759.50 66.62 120.5
5 188 Serena Gordon 179663 Wonderland 54763 S 251.5 66.18 % 247.5 65.13 % 258 67.89 % 757.00 66.40 120
6 308 Jo Gummer 5851 Gironde 26377 S 257 67.63 % 236.5 62.24 % 249 65.53 % 742.50 65.13 117
332 Mary Wynn-williams 115231 Mr Invincible 32683 S 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 NS
WEDNESDAY
Test: Advanced Medium AM 91
Total points: 390
Judges: C - Mrs Ann Bostock; M - Mrs Joyce Head; E - Mrs Jennifer Gillett;
Place Bridle No Rider Membership # Horse Registration # Level C C M M E E Total % Col Qualified Status Prize Money
1 100 Joanne Curling 313017 Keystone Renaissance 53011 B 268.5 68.85 % 270 69.23 % 254 65.13 % 792.50 67.74 164
2 248 Madeleine Gardner 365653 Whatapallaver 53681 B 260.5 66.79 % 260 66.67 % 266 68.21 % 786.50 67.22 164
3 292 Alison Trew 33014 PSH Indiana 50906 B 257.5 66.03 % 258.5 66.28 % 262 67.18 % 778.00 66.50 0
4 166 Lizzie Robertson 27405 Everton L 58551 B 251 64.36 % 252.5 64.74 % 259.5 66.54 % 763.00 65.21 159
5 331 Jo Wrighton 104256 Westhills Jam-boree 52680 B 251.5 64.49 % 250.5 64.23 % 258.5 66.28 % 760.50 65.00 158
6 140 Sarha Harnett 275069 Okey Dokey 5.314E+09 B 255.5 65.51 % 249.5 63.97 % 252 64.62 % 757.00 64.70 159
7 113 Anna Foster 372633 Wanarico 54582 B 242.5 62.18 % 259.5 66.54 % 254 65.13 % 756.00 64.62 163
8 163 Dana Stevens 336173 Rhythm 'n Blues 5.01E+09 B 252 64.62 % 248 63.59 % 254.5 65.26 % 754.50 64.49 159
9 226 Nicola Trinder 76694 glamis faerie legend 3.741E+09 B 244 62.56 % 253.5 65.00 % 256 65.64 % 753.50 64.40 154
10 227 Helen Philip 254282 Rubens 42109 B 245 62.82 % 247.5 63.46 % 257 65.90 % 749.50 64.06 157
11 156 Amy Eastwood 301426 Haysden Woodstock 43134 B 242 62.05 % 248 63.59 % 252.5 64.74 % 742.50 63.46 157
12 259 Hayley Sykes 238082 Highlight 51593 B 247.5 63.46 % 239.5 61.41 % 243 62.31 % 730.00 62.39 155
13 122 Scilla Lown 21148 Codar 41975 B 242 62.05 % 238 61.03 % 249 63.85 % 729.00 62.31 152
274 Camilla Jewiss 1410289 Luca 192 1430538 B 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 W
343 Karen Frankham 1414285 Wizard vi 1432678 B 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 W
298 Millie Mcbride 291579 Friedrichshain 43426 B 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 W
WEDNESDAY
Test: Advanced Medium AM 91
Total points: 390
Judges: C - Mrs Sarah Pidgley; M - Mrs Jane Tolley; B - Miss Gloria Leverett;
Place Bridle No Rider Membership # Horse Registration # Level C C M M B B Total % Col Qualified Status Prize Money
1 261 Kirsty Imm 209791 Don-Davidoff CL 58828 S 285.5 73.21 % 282.5 72.44 % 285.5 73.21 % 853.50 72.95 178
2 175 Shelley Reeve Smith 82821 Sinderella 52264 S 265 67.95 % 277 71.03 % 274.5 70.38 % 816.50 69.79 172
3 146 Kate Rowland 167525 Erasmus 1 59836 S 269 68.97 % 278 71.28 % 268 68.72 % 815.00 69.66 170
4 105 Anne Marie Bork Eppers 402744 Zeilinger Firfod 1534088 S 282.5 72.44 % 262.5 67.31 % 263.5 67.56 % 808.50 69.10 167
5 291 Diana Barley 29319 nirvana pure indulgence 26046 S 265 67.95 % 279 71.54 % 263.5 67.56 % 807.50 69.02 169
6 337 Miranda Hughes 103306 Don Oro 28956 S 259.5 66.54 % 271.5 69.62 % 259.5 66.54 % 790.50 67.56 162
7 277 Jess Viney 242063 Sheepcote Well To Do 51957 S 252 64.62 % 268.5 68.85 % 255 65.38 % 775.50 66.28 161
8 129 Samantha Elliott 306843 Newmiln Dakota 41691 S 251 64.36 % 259.5 66.54 % 251.5 64.49 % 762.00 65.13 159
9 159 Fiona Roques 24392 Roxanne xiv 1532977 S 247.5 63.46 % 251 64.36 % 250 64.10 % 748.50 63.97 156
10 350 Rachel Roberts 129550 CANNETO 4.8E+09 S 246 63.08 % 251 64.36 % 249.5 63.97 % 746.50 63.80 154
11 199 Joanne Gummer 5851 Classic Ruby 56334 S 241.5 61.92 % 244.5 62.69 % 246 63.08 % 732.00 62.56 155
12 341 Steph Bradley 244643 Tavano 53094 S 230 58.97 % 230 58.97 % 234.5 60.13 % 694.50 59.36 146
250 Liz Mackenzie 338834 Hotlinels 5.3E+09 S 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 W
319 Louise Robson 203220 Quadrille 57581 S 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 W
WEDNESDAY
Test: Medium M73
Total points: 340
Judges: C - Mrs Jane Mcgarel-groves; M - Mrs Judy Harvey; B - Mrs Carolyn Gardiner;
Place Bridle No Rider Membership # Horse Registration # Level C C M M B B Total % Col Qualified Status Prize Money
1 146 Kate Rowland 167525 Erasmus 1 59836 S 234 68.82 % 236.5 69.56 % 233 68.53 % 703.50 68.97 169
2 127 Natasha Gibbons 1510674 Broughton Envoy 1530878 S 234 68.82 % 237.5 69.85 % 229 67.35 % 700.50 68.68 167
3 315 Amelia Walker 1030776 Director General 1635135 S 229.5 67.50 % 238 70.00 % 225 66.18 % 692.50 67.89 162
4 330 Barbara Sommerau 1511345 Daily Sun 1532014 S 228.5 67.21 % 235 69.12 % 227 66.76 % 690.50 67.70 165
5 160 Wayne Lightbown 86037 Real Magic 47499 S 230 67.65 % 227.5 66.91 % 232.5 68.38 % 690.00 67.65 166
6 277 Jess Viney 242063 Sheepcote Well To Do 51957 S 223.5 65.74 % 239 70.29 % 225 66.18 % 687.50 67.40 0
7 314 Emma Bailey 300616 Grayswood Xtra Spice 1533366 S 228 67.06 % 230 67.65 % 227.5 66.91 % 685.50 67.21 163
8 238 Jennifer Jaques 287415 D. Day II 51030 S 228 67.06 % 226.5 66.62 % 230.5 67.79 % 685.00 67.16 164
9 100 Joanne Curling 313017 Keystone Renaissance 53011 S 226.5 66.62 % 229 67.35 % 228 67.06 % 683.50 67.01 162
10 338 Penny Birch 285137 Platinum Essence 1432904 S 228.5 67.21 % 226.5 66.62 % 218 64.12 % 673.00 65.98 160
11 242 Sheena Grierson 21008 Rewarding Glance 59451 S 221.5 65.15 % 232 68.24 % 219 64.41 % 672.50 65.93 160
12 195 Alina Ingham 55905 Fantasma 59599 S 221.5 65.15 % 226.5 66.62 % 221 65.00 % 669.00 65.59 160
13 340 Lynne Macleod 202460 Novato Salvatella 4.93E+09 S 223.5 65.74 % 226 66.47 % 217.5 63.97 % 667.00 65.39 159
14 262 Tania Dahdi 163520 Waldon Wild Skye 1432920 S 221.5 65.15 % 226 66.47 % 218 64.12 % 665.50 65.25 157
15 217 Arabella Montague 400362 Don Dinero 1431321 S 223 65.59 % 227 66.76 % 210.5 61.91 % 660.50 64.75 0
16 322 Liz Jenkins 91308 prince pablo 47200 S 220 64.71 % 223.5 65.74 % 215 63.24 % 658.50 64.56 162
17 336 Jeanette Taylor 158666 Catherston Spring Rock 1433420 S 221 65.00 % 226.5 66.62 % 209.5 61.62 % 657.00 64.41 163
18 157 Fiona Pond 400868 Blacky 56864 S 222 65.29 % 222.5 65.44 % 208 61.18 % 652.50 63.97 155
19 183 Richard Neale 402081 Bright Holland 56077 S 213 62.65 % 215 63.24 % 214.5 63.09 % 642.50 62.99 153
20 293 Alison Trew 33014 Rameses 57908 S 220 64.71 % 208 61.18 % 204 60.00 % 632.00 61.96 152
21 228 Alison Cahill 323829 Zyrano 4.296E+09 S 215.5 63.38 % 209.5 61.62 % 205.5 60.44 % 630.50 61.81 151
22 207 Shelly Reeve-smith 82821 Foxtrott 1433454 S 210 61.76 % 195 57.35 % 206.5 60.74 % 611.50 59.95 141
23 229 Susanna Halonen 352683 Eurythmic 58861 S 201 59.12 % 187 55.00 % 187.5 55.15 % 575.50 56.42 137
334 Christine Pattle 77712 Icon Zander 48354 S 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 W
342 Jade Porter-harris 334065 Fivestar MKM 1431130 S 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 W
343 Karen Frankham 1414285 Wizard vi 1432678 S 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 W
253 Samantha Sargeant-smith 127663 Abocado 52625 S 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 W
225 Nicola Trinder 76694 zianas guus 1535087 S 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 R
245 Di Peacock 222984 Officer Dooley 48842 S 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0
THURSDAY
Test: Elementary E53
Total points: 340
Judges: C - Mrs Joyce Head; M - Mrs Ann Nicell; B - Ms Jenny Welham;
Place Bridle No Rider Membership # Horse Registration # Level C C M M B B Total % Col Qualified Status Prize Money
1 148 Joanne Brett 1611922 North astor Rossco 1633242 B 241 70.88 % 235 69.12 % 232.5 68.38 % 708.50 69.46 169
1 213 Kerry Huelin 363804 Ogano van het Blokenhof 53533 B 232 68.24 % 240 70.59 % 236.5 69.56 % 708.50 69.46 169
3 176 Izzie Dunn 1513530 Costa III 1432707 B 222 65.29 % 234 68.82 % 232 68.24 % 688.00 67.45 164
4 221 Vicki Clark 400541 dakota 1sb 143078 B 230 67.65 % 220.5 64.85 % 227.5 66.91 % 678.00 66.47 161
4 327 Victoria Gregg 1510918 Rock Supreme 1531154 B 216.5 63.68 % 232 68.24 % 229.5 67.50 % 678.00 66.47 161
6 278 Krystyna Monks 378224 Favorit 1535734 B 222 65.29 % 227 66.76 % 224.5 66.03 % 673.50 66.03 161
7 309 Rachel Jessett 400913 Carizmatic 59282 B 219 64.41 % 225 66.18 % 226.5 66.62 % 670.50 65.74 160
8 269 Katy Lockyer 346624 My Artful Dodger 51542 B 222 65.29 % 224.5 66.03 % 222.5 65.44 % 669.00 65.59 161
9 279 Beverley Rumbold 327298 Spring Ball 48289 B 217.5 63.97 % 227.5 66.91 % 221.5 65.15 % 666.50 65.34 159
10 320 Tara Glen 400017 gabiano del ferro 5.688E+09 B 223 65.59 % 222.5 65.44 % 221 65.00 % 666.50 65.34 157
11 154 Patricia Smith 400074 Helios 1533619 B 224 65.88 % 218.5 64.26 % 223 65.59 % 665.50 65.25 160
12 214 Kathryn Doyle 1414647 Widget 1433294 B 218 64.12 % 221.5 65.15 % 220.5 64.85 % 660.00 64.71 158
13 102 Victoria Carty 1511831 Rockstar Rio 1536029 B 212.5 62.50 % 223 65.59 % 223.5 65.74 % 659.00 64.61 153
14 286 Kati Phillips Phillips 374067 Don Rubin 11 1431444 B 216.5 63.68 % 226.5 66.62 % 215.5 63.38 % 658.50 64.56 158
15 142 Sophie Harris-evans Harris-evans 334448 Wickham's Portia 1634044 B 220 64.71 % 221.5 65.15 % 215 63.24 % 656.50 64.36 158
16 177 Lieneke Happel 1610798 Chablis van Hof ter Cools 1631305 B 219.5 64.56 % 223.5 65.74 % 211.5 62.21 % 654.50 64.17 154
17 328 Victoria Gregg 1510918 Sleady Castle Euro 1531155 B 216 63.53 % 216.5 63.68 % 220 64.71 % 652.50 63.97 153
18 294 Abbie Davies 375250 Cynorian Jester 1530978 B 213.5 62.79 % 216.5 63.68 % 221 65.00 % 651.00 63.82 155
19 180 Sarah Mcmurray Mcmurray 352250 super love 1532947 B 208 61.18 % 222 65.29 % 218.5 64.26 % 648.50 63.58 154
20 193 Kate Bletsoe-brown Bletsoe-brown 1611667 Midlow 1632660 B 208.5 61.32 % 213.5 62.79 % 217.5 63.97 % 639.50 62.70 152
21 300 Emma Grady 313157 Benassis Fine Example 1534224 B 208 61.18 % 217 63.82 % 213.5 62.79 % 638.50 62.60 153
22 233 Rosie Morgan 1512382 Cerice 1633079 B 209.5 61.62 % 206.5 60.74 % 211.5 62.21 % 627.50 61.52 150
23 187 Joanna Philpot 381322 Beno Sonny 56500 B 207.5 61.03 % 208.5 61.32 % 210.5 61.91 % 626.50 61.42 147
307 Laraine Ryan 1612878 Charlton Cavalier 1633577 B 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 w
THURSDAY
Test: Elementary E53
Total points: 340
Judges: C - Mrs Patt Watts; M - Mrs Jane Tolley; B - Mrs Louise Spate;
Place Bridle No Rider Membership # Horse Registration # Level C C M M B B Total % Col Qualified Status Prize Money
1 210 Gemma Dainty 174130 Polar Blue 1632740 S 239.5 70.44 % 246.5 72.50 % 235 69.12 % 721.00 70.69 172
2 251 Amanda Shirtcliffe 401246 New Princess 1632493 S 236 69.41 % 247 72.65 % 235 69.12 % 718.00 70.39 172
3 158 Tammy Ruffles 117170 Soraya 1533003 S 230 67.65 % 241 70.88 % 233 68.53 % 704.00 69.02 168
4 242 Sheena Grierson 21008 Rewarding Glance 59451 S 228.5 67.21 % 246 72.35 % 229.5 67.50 % 704.00 69.02 167
5 183 Richard Neale 402081 Bright Holland 56077 S 236.5 69.56 % 225.5 66.32 % 239 70.29 % 701.00 68.73 163
6 125 Jackie Jenkins 114642 J'S Just James 50797 S 222.5 65.44 % 230.5 67.79 % 245 72.06 % 698.00 68.43 164
7 192 Tracy Fall 329312 Mount Pleasant Herman 1633897 S 228 67.06 % 241 70.88 % 228 67.06 % 697.00 68.33 162
8 111 Michele Garrod 294381 Holme grove isis 55679 S 231 67.94 % 230 67.65 % 230.5 67.79 % 691.50 67.79 165
9 317 Jemma Bentley 43184 Florius 1531414 S 231.5 68.09 % 227.5 66.91 % 231.5 68.09 % 690.50 67.70 161
10 189 Nicky Hill 361712 Ravenswing 46256 S 229.5 67.50 % 226.5 66.62 % 232.5 68.38 % 688.50 67.50 162
11 143 Elice Willett 223387 Gerento 1631915 S 225.5 66.32 % 227 66.76 % 232.5 68.38 % 685.00 67.16 161
12 224 Nicola Trinder 76694 north dancer 5.457E+09 S 227 66.76 % 226 66.47 % 230 67.65 % 683.00 66.96 161
13 117 Melanie Nagele 221384 Kayla Beech 59493 S 220 64.71 % 226.5 66.62 % 231.5 68.09 % 678.00 66.47 158
14 165 Caroline Rose 156140 Chandon Kir 1430943 S 221 65.00 % 225.5 66.32 % 231 67.94 % 677.50 66.42 160
15 135 Sarah Vousden 313793 Daydreamer 1433302 S 222.5 65.44 % 217 63.82 % 229.5 67.50 % 669.00 65.59 160
15 119 Victoria Lovell 171522 Rapid Global VB 1534475 S 224.5 66.03 % 212.5 62.50 % 232 68.24 % 669.00 65.59 160
17 271 Rui Campeao 1611322 Tchin Tchin 54809 S 218.5 64.26 % 220.5 64.85 % 224 65.88 % 663.00 65.00 157
18 235 Grace Wilson 251607 Fynton 1431115 S 220.5 64.85 % 217 63.82 % 224 65.88 % 661.50 64.85 156
19 275 Keri Tucker 345377 Maesrhyddid Walencia 1430770 S 224.5 66.03 % 214 62.94 % 221 65.00 % 659.50 64.66 154
Test: Elementary E53 CONTINUED
Total points: 340
Judges: C - Mrs Patt Watts; M - Mrs Jane Tolley; B - Mrs Louise Spate;
20 211 Simon Parkinson 1411200 Here Be Dragons 106153 S 214 62.94 % 215.5 63.38 % 227 66.76 % 656.50 64.36 155
21 110 Carol Fletcher 278670 RANMORE RASCAL 38727 S 217.5 63.97 % 205.5 60.44 % 224.5 66.03 % 647.50 63.48 156
22 232 Elizabeth King 402920 Fabulous Khan 1433746 S 194 57.06 % 192 56.47 % 201.5 59.26 % 587.50 57.60 144
263 Rob Hulbert 306274 Godington Trinidad 50015 S 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 WD
116 Kelly Simpson 279064 Lambada 54198 S 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 W
150 Tamara Strapp 28959 Galaxy PB 1632968 S 216.5 63.68 % 208.5 61.32 % 216.5 63.68 % 641.50 62.89 154 status
185 Lindsey Dawes 31534 Bluewood Tamsin 1731691 S 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0
218 Lorraine Shutter 374814 California Hartley Volcano 26309 S 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0
207 Shelly Reeve-smith 82821 Foxtrott 1433454 S 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0
FRIDAY
Test: Preliminary P19
Total points: 240
Judges: C - Mrs Linda Waller; M - Mrs Carolyn Alston; E - Miss Sandra Barr;
Place Bridle No Rider Membership # Horse Registration # Level C C M M E E Total % Col Qualified Status Prize Money
1 256 Marnie Long 1411011 Fleur x 1632075 B 171 71.25 % 171 71.25 % 169.5 70.62 % 511.50 71.04 215
2 153 Michelle Parish 362190 Clohessys Sinbin 1532303 B 176 73.33 % 166.5 69.38 % 166.5 69.38 % 509.00 70.69 211
3 145 Hollie Cannon 1610778 Zuvola 1631204 B 164 68.33 % 173.5 72.29 % 162 67.50 % 499.50 69.38 207
4 346 Katie Edwards 1710025 Burnt House Lane Wizby 1730220 B 171.5 71.46 % 167.5 69.79 % 155 64.58 % 494.00 68.61 208
5 289 Emma Richardson 1610013 Wonford Sea Spray 1630143 B 172.5 71.88 % 160.5 66.88 % 159 66.25 % 492.00 68.33 205
6 118 Matt Carman 352101 Irish Buck 1732818A B 162.5 67.71 % 166.5 69.38 % 162.5 67.71 % 491.50 68.26 205
7 324 Nicola Simpson 1032062 Milly's Ace 1630149 B 163.5 68.12 % 161 67.08 % 163 67.92 % 487.50 67.71 203
8 107 Hilary Gates 1612641 Dolly VI 1634226 B 162 67.50 % 160 66.67 % 164.5 68.54 % 486.50 67.57 201
9 255 Emily Watt 1710892 Gwenddwr Monarch 1731406 B 159.5 66.46 % 159.5 66.46 % 160 66.67 % 479.00 66.53 198
10 281 Christine Luscombe 1611167 Louada Festival 1631274 B 158 65.83 % 157.5 65.62 % 153 63.75 % 468.50 65.07 197
11 198 Kim Swift 401973 Atlas 1632797 B 152 63.33 % 156.5 65.21 % 144.5 60.21 % 453.00 62.92 192
12 201 Niki Bown 400075 Kynworth Cassablanca 1632086 B 153 63.75 % 157 65.42 % 143 59.58 % 453.00 62.92 191
13 297 Karen Morton 294861 Marchwood Gem 1533413A B 152.5 63.54 % 148.5 61.88 % 150 62.50 % 451.00 62.64 188
14 220 Helen Allardyce 1612909 Stefano III 1634490 B 144.5 60.21 % 150.5 62.71 % 146.5 61.04 % 441.50 61.32 187
162 Danielle Dickson 1710532 Uniquely Bee 1730792 B 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 W
FRIDAY
Test: Preliminary P19
Total points: 240
Judges: C - Mrs Patt Watts; M - Mrs Jane Tolley; E - Ms Jenny Welham;
Place Bridle No Rider Membership # Horse Registration # Level C C M M E E Total % Col Qualified Status Prize Money
1 280 Samantha Rees 1510044 Holme Grove Lotus 54267 S 170.5 71.04 % 172.5 71.88 % 166.5 69.38 % 509.50 70.76 213
2 134 Becky Gibbons 1511610 Duckey bank 1532130 S 167 69.58 % 168.5 70.21 % 169.5 70.62 % 505.00 70.14 211
3 348 Lindsay Mason-banchero 1613029 Banagher Steel 1635419 S 162 67.50 % 174 72.50 % 163 67.92 % 499.00 69.31 211
4 282 Thomas Hawkins 400195 Kalimba 1634587 S 180.5 75.21 % 159 66.25 % 159.5 66.46 % 499.00 69.31 209
5 103 Gaelann East 1410102 Mumaathel 1430151 S 157.5 65.62 % 172 71.67 % 163 67.92 % 492.50 68.40 208
6 358 Amy Kearney 253707 rose of knight 1732835 S 159.5 66.46 % 164 68.33 % 159.5 66.46 % 483.00 67.08 202
7 178 Natascha Whitehead 1612783 Jimbo Furry Foot 1634496 S 159 66.25 % 159.5 66.46 % 160 66.67 % 478.50 66.46 201
8 351 Helen Tyler 1710389 Fleur IX 1730667 S 156.5 65.21 % 158 65.83 % 159 66.25 % 473.50 65.76 202
9 236 Claire Mistry 1513900 A Whole Good 'Un 1630188 S 157.5 65.62 % 150.5 62.71 % 158.5 66.04 % 466.50 64.79 195
10 206 Jilly Bazeley 1510028 Toot Sweet 1530068 S 150 62.50 % 157 65.42 % 157 65.42 % 464.00 64.44 195
11 284 Roz Gibbs 307408 Jolly rubey 1635127 S 150.5 62.71 % 156.5 65.21 % 156.5 65.21 % 463.50 64.38 194
12 203 Myles West 1711799 BELTONS DARCO DE LUXE 1733670 S 156 65.00 % 151 62.92 % 155 64.58 % 462.00 64.17 192
13 164 Laura Bendel 402935 Dornajo de vida 1634449 S 151 62.92 % 152.5 63.54 % 156.5 65.21 % 460.00 63.89 191
14 246 Angie Shickle 1414410 Unique VII 54414 S 149.5 62.29 % 155.5 64.79 % 152.5 63.54 % 457.50 63.54 196
15 266 Pip Tucker 380873 The Dun Lad 1532935 S 147.5 61.46 % 146.5 61.04 % 157.5 65.62 % 451.50 62.71 194
321 Jessica Scranage 1047027 Dapple Beau PJ 1534090 S 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0
SATURDAY
Test: Novice N23
Total points: 240
Judges: C - Mrs Joyce Head; M - Kate Redley; E - Miss Sandra Barr;
Place Bridle No Rider Membership # Horse Registration # Level C C M M E E Total % Col Qualified Status Prize Money
1 101 Cheryl Stacey 1612447 Mannanan Cool Customer 1633989 B 172 71.67 % 160.5 66.88 % 169.5 70.62 % 502.00 69.72 127
2 247 Deanne Courtnadge 1612002 The Ace Of Spades 45816 B 159 66.25 % 164 68.33 % 172.5 71.88 % 495.50 68.82 124.5
3 234 Joanne Blood 1612289 Felicia IV 1633297 B 161 67.08 % 169 70.42 % 164.5 68.54 % 494.50 68.68 124
4 344 Laura Ridout 1612344 The Bank Manager 1633875 B 164.5 68.54 % 162 67.50 % 167 69.58 % 493.50 68.54 122
5 310 Alex Jessett 315168 Dior V 1430281 B 161 67.08 % 159.5 66.46 % 167.5 69.79 % 488.00 67.78 123
6 115 Tracey Fleming 257818 Hold the Blues and Twos 1632646 B 161.5 67.29 % 157.5 65.62 % 168 70.00 % 487.00 67.64 122.5
7 300 Emma Grady 313157 Benassis Fine Example 1534224 B 165 68.75 % 158 65.83 % 159 66.25 % 482.00 66.94 124
8 171 Amy Lovell 1710971 Noain 42694 B 168 70.00 % 156 65.00 % 157.5 65.62 % 481.50 66.88 121
9 264 Mrs Katie Baldwin 1414974 Moelfryn Golden Wander 60810 B 157 65.42 % 155 64.58 % 165 68.75 % 477.00 66.25 121.5
10 335 Vicky White 401856 Danaway Royal Ransom 1635532 B 158 65.83 % 161 67.08 % 155.5 64.79 % 474.50 65.90 119.5
11 120 Jane Collins 1612686 Coady Bay Artesienne 1530501 B 159 66.25 % 151 62.92 % 158 65.83 % 468.00 65.00 119
12 204 Felicity Snell 68926 Sambuco 37 1632150 B 157.5 65.62 % 152 63.33 % 156 65.00 % 465.50 64.65 115
13 256 Marnie Long 1411011 Fleur x 1632075 B 153.5 63.96 % 147.5 61.46 % 157.5 65.62 % 458.50 63.68 115
14 333 Nina Butt 403527 Courcel clover 60825 B 152.5 63.54 % 150.5 62.71 % 154.5 64.38 % 457.50 63.54 115.5
15 345 Francesca Kinner 1710417 Huckleberry Finn II 1731361 B 154 64.17 % 149.5 62.29 % 150.5 62.71 % 454.00 63.06 114.5
16 123 Jodie Goodchild 1414242 Passoa Vt Beekhof Z 1432602 B 147.5 61.46 % 151.5 63.12 % 152.5 63.54 % 451.50 62.71 120
17 206 Jilly Bazeley 1510028 Toot Sweet 1530068 B 149 62.08 % 148 61.67 % 149 62.08 % 446.00 61.94 113
18 124 Brendan Gallagher 1610782 Callum Himself 1430262 B 150 62.50 % 150 62.50 % 139.5 58.13 % 439.50 61.04 115
126 Clare Slack 1411284 Ta 1431919 B 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 R
SATURDAY
Test: Novice N23
Total points: 240
Judges: C - Mrs Annette Scott; M - Mrs Josephine Black; E - Mrs Carolyn Alston;
Place Bridle No Rider Membership # Horse Registration # Level C C M M E E Total % Col Qualified Status Prize Money
1 270 Victoria Bailey 226513 Brookborough Queen Elizabeth 1732083 S 162 67.50 % 167 69.58 % 173 72.08 % 502.00 69.72 126
2 161 Kim Rowley 59633 Falko 1632837 S 162 67.50 % 167.5 69.79 % 169.5 70.62 % 499.00 69.31 125
3 182 Joanne Brett 1611922 North Astor Cooter 1631058 S 161.5 67.29 % 168 70.00 % 169 70.42 % 498.50 69.24 122.5
4 286 Kati Phillips Phillips 374067 Don Rubin 11 1431444 S 161 67.08 % 170 70.83 % 167 69.58 % 498.00 69.17 125.5
5 252 Amanda Shirtcliffe 401246 Michelangelo 1731852 S 161 67.08 % 168.5 70.21 % 168 70.00 % 497.50 69.10 124
6 109 Georgia Dilley 329568 Brizemead ace of hearts 1731784 S 157.5 65.62 % 165.5 68.96 % 162 67.50 % 485.00 67.36 120.5
7 323 Elizabeth Jenkins 91308 salsa d amoor 1631543 S 160.5 66.88 % 160 66.67 % 164.5 68.54 % 485.00 67.36 119
8 230 Jackie Sutherland Suth Erland 395390108 Bibertels 51224 S 161.5 67.29 % 165.5 68.96 % 157.5 65.62 % 484.50 67.29 121
9 169 Wendy Hudson 162132 Chanel 50083 S 160 66.67 % 161.5 67.29 % 162.5 67.71 % 484.00 67.22 120.5
10 130 Sally Tucker 214116 Daytona II 1632922 S 161 67.08 % 159 66.25 % 163 67.92 % 483.00 67.08 118.3
11 144 Kate Rowland 167525 innuendo v1 1731676 S 163 67.92 % 155 64.58 % 163.5 68.12 % 481.50 66.88 120
12 213 Kerry Huelin 363804 Ogano van het Blokenhof 53533 S 157.5 65.62 % 157.5 65.62 % 164 68.33 % 479.00 66.53 120
13 285 Jessica Williams 59196 Loriens Graceful 1730740 S 159.5 66.46 % 155 64.58 % 164 68.33 % 478.50 66.46 120
14 155 Hannah Garner 360961 Black Ger 1533354 S 154.5 64.38 % 159 66.25 % 164 68.33 % 477.50 66.32 119
15 114 Amanda Radford 403568 Headmore Dionysus 1731164 S 152 63.33 % 163 67.92 % 159 66.25 % 474.00 65.83 118.5
16 353 Claudine Bichard 45233 Pascal II 58762 S 161.5 67.29 % 154 64.17 % 158.5 66.04 % 474.00 65.83 116.5
17 276 Francesca Baring 354635 British dressage Moonwatch 173331 British dressage S 156.5 65.21 % 153 63.75 % 158.5 66.04 % 468.00 65.00 117.5
18 328 Victoria Gregg 1510918 Sleady Castle Euro 1531155 S 156 65.00 % 158.5 66.04 % 153.5 63.96 % 468.00 65.00 116
19 354 L Huzzey 1410249 Balouboy Z 1635578 S 156.5 65.21 % 152.5 63.54 % 158 65.83 % 467.00 64.86 118.5
20 273 Maria Cutting 2313 Goldings Mirrorman 1634997 S 155 64.58 % 153.5 63.96 % 158.5 66.04 % 467.00 64.86 117
21 202 Sarah Ayres 1610056 Sir Archibold 1533614 S 153 63.75 % 153 63.75 % 158 65.83 % 464.00 64.44 118
22 205 Catherine Ellis 262960 Bonnie K 58756 S 150 62.50 % 151.5 63.12 % 159 66.25 % 460.50 63.96 115.5
23 200 Victoria Neilson 1610150 Taffy Boy 1630186 S 148 61.67 % 153.5 63.96 % 156 65.00 % 457.50 63.54 116
24 318 Jemma Bentley 43184 Electric 11 1732566 S 146.5 61.04 % 144.5 60.21 % 147 61.25 % 438.00 60.83 111

SUNDAY

Test: Preliminary P19 u18

Total points: 240
Judges: C - Mrs Christine Trendell; M - Mrs Josephine Black; E - Miss Sandra Barr;
Place Bridle No Rider Membership # Horse Registration # Level C C M M E E Total % Col Qualified Status Prize Money
1 112 Katherine Derde 1611793 Stravinsky Storm Cloud 1632868 S 165.5 68.96 % 170.5 71.04 % 165.5 68.96 % 501.50 69.65 210
2 349 Alex Ander Gardiner 1613515 KILMURRAY BILLY 1633428 S 163.5 68.12 % 161.5 67.29 % 162.5 67.71 % 487.50 67.71 203
3 152 Demi  Howard - Cartwright 1512041 The Longhouse Rosadonna 58775 S 162 67.50 % 164.5 68.54 % 158.5 66.04 % 485.00 67.36 203
4 147 Ryan O'mahoney 1611307 Glorious Lady 1730012 S 158.5 66.04 % 160.5 66.88 % 165.5 68.96 % 484.50 67.29 203
5 194 Caitlin Borland 1711391 Drumacre Dreamcatcher 1732140 S 158.5 66.04 % 163.5 68.12 % 162 67.50 % 484.00 67.22 202
6 197 Beatrice Butterworth 1510524 Fleetcroft Contradiction 1432461 S 153 63.75 % 164 68.33 % 156.5 65.21 % 473.50 65.76 198
7 305 William Collett 402091 Billybong 1535018 S 153.5 63.96 % 162 67.50 % 153.5 63.96 % 469.00 65.14 197
8 172 Alice Wigmore 1610143 Vox Pop 1730058 S 155.5 64.79 % 159.5 66.46 % 153.5 63.96 % 468.50 65.07 197
208 Millie Guy 1710084 Felix XX1 1730907 S 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 WD

 

Test: Novice N23 under 18
Total points: 240
Judges: C - Mrs Christine Trendell; M - Mrs Josephine Black; E - Miss Sandra Barr;
Place Bridle No Rider Membership # Horse Registration # Level C C M M E E Total % Col Qualified Status Prize Money
1 231 Alex Harvey 1513785 Frank IV 1632114 S 164.5 68.54 % 171.5 71.46 % 158 65.83 % 494.00 68.61 126
2 313 Gracie Catling 1512878 Dalyhill Rocker 1732964 S 161 67.08 % 160.5 66.88 % 162 67.50 % 483.50 67.15 123
3 305 William Collett 402091 Billybong 1535018 S 159 66.25 % 160 66.67 % 161 67.08 % 480.00 66.67 120
4 108 Evie Lynch 1613097 Fairlady 60483 S 158.5 66.04 % 160 66.67 % 159 66.25 % 477.50 66.32 120
5 347 Caitlin Clancy 1612448 Browbank Jacob Black 1634347 S 162 67.50 % 155 64.58 % 157 65.42 % 474.00 65.83 123
6 306 William Collett 402091 Sheepcote Champion Star 1534397 S 156 65.00 % 149 62.08 % 147.5 61.46 % 452.50 62.85 115.5
7 106 Chelsea Tolhurst 401533 Hermitage De Jeu 163232240 S 150.5 62.71 % 150 62.50 % 146.5 61.04 % 447.00 62.08 112
311 Lisa Maynard 20940 Furst Lady 1776492 S 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 W

 

Test: Elementary E53 u18s

Total points: 340
Judges: C - Sara-jane Lanning; M - Mrs Annette Scott; E - Mrs Patt Watts;
Place Bridle No Rider Membership # Horse Registration # Level C C M M E E Total % Col Qualified Status Prize Money
1 325 Izzy Saunderson 401626 balinagore black 35648 S 236 69.41 % 245.5 72.21 % 241.5 71.03 % 723.00 70.88 171
2 190 Emilia Nelson 1511193 WFS Top Red 56259 S 245 72.06 % 237 69.71 % 231.5 68.09 % 713.50 69.95 172
3 191 Emilia Nelson 1511193 Waxwing Archimedes 1630939 S 233.5 68.68 % 240 70.59 % 232 68.24 % 705.50 69.17 169
4 231 Alex Harvey 1513785 Frank IV 1632114 S 224 65.88 % 226.5 66.62 % 229.5 67.50 % 680.00 66.67 163
5 265 India Durmman-mills 1512871 Brickyard Splash 52497 S 228.5 67.21 % 227 66.76 % 220 64.71 % 675.50 66.23 159
6 329 Sophie Watkins 1411514 Inca Spirit 1432035 S 218 64.12 % 222.5 65.44 % 223.5 65.74 % 664.00 65.10 156
7 151 Samantha Wuidart 403694 Lince FS 1530037 S 227 66.76 % 219.5 64.56 % 215.5 63.38 % 662.00 64.90 154
8 260 Sophie Prentis 1414083 Vinnie III 1432510 S 215.5 63.38 % 223.5 65.74 % 205 60.29 % 644.00 63.14 152
9 108 Evie Lynch 1613097 Fairlady 60483 S 211.5 62.21 % 216.5 63.68 % 210 61.76 % 638.00 62.55 152
10 306 William Collett 402091 Sheepcote Champion Star 1534397 S 204.5 60.15 % 204.5 60.15 % 198.5 58.38 % 607.50 59.56 147
Test: Medium M73 U18s
Total points: 340
Judges: C - Sara-jane Lanning; M - Mrs Annette Scott; E - Mrs Patt Watts;
Place Bridle No Rider Membership # Horse Registration # Level C C M M E E Total % Col Qualified Status Prize Money
1 301 Josephine Clewlow 1611441 Carlsson 50935 S 243.5 71.62 % 241.5 71.03 % 239 70.29 % 724.00 70.98 173
2 357 Sophie Williams 377643 Ella 1430323 S 247 72.65 % 227.5 66.91 % 226.5 66.62 % 701.00 68.73 166
3 356 Ronni-mae Morgan 1411005 BKS Brandini 1431176 S 227.5 66.91 % 240 70.59 % 232.5 68.38 % 700.00 68.63 169
4 295 Samantha Willson 402537 Paintball picture perfect 60339 S 227.5 66.91 % 227 66.76 % 228 67.06 % 682.50 66.91 163
5 302 Alice Mccall 402266 Machno Countryman 51112 S 227.5 66.91 % 223 65.59 % 230.5 67.79 % 681.00 66.76 162
6 216 Stephanie Hughes 374466 Zest HBC 46203 S 220 64.71 % 223.5 65.74 % 232 68.24 % 675.50 66.23 162
7 355 Bonnie Bourne 402278 Fin C WE 1731228 S 226 66.47 % 216.5 63.68 % 231 67.94 % 673.50 66.03 164
8 339 Emma Neil 401810 Hunros Tuscany 53198 S 222.5 65.44 % 223.5 65.74 % 223 65.59 % 669.00 65.59 159
9 190 Emilia Nelson 1511193 WFS Top Red 56259 S 221 65.00 % 213.5 62.79 % 217.5 63.97 % 652.00 63.92 158
10 133 Harry Corkett 402841 Tegro 30661 S 216.5 63.68 % 218.5 64.26 % 216 63.53 % 651.00 63.82 155
11 265 India Durmman-mills 1512871 Brickyard Splash 52497 S 218.5 64.26 % 212.5 62.50 % 214 62.94 % 645.00 63.24 154
12 151 Samantha Wuidart 403694 Lince FS 1530037 S 220.5 64.85 % 211.5 62.21 % 211 62.06 % 643.00 63.04 153
Test: Medium M73
Total points: 340
Judges: C - Mrs Joyce Head; M - Mrs Jennifer Gillett; E - Ms Jenny Welham;
Place Bridle No Rider Membership # Horse Registration # Level C C M M E E Total % Col Qualified Status Prize Money
1 268 Georgina Tapner 158224 Bugatti ll 1535231 B 230 67.65 % 236.5 69.56 % 226 66.47 % 692.50 67.89 166
2 186 Melissa Dawes 400202 Keystone Royal Chrystal 60326 B 223.5 65.74 % 227.5 66.91 % 230 67.65 % 681.00 66.76 162
3 173 Lisa Pilbeam 1410457 Swanky 54761 B 221 65.00 % 229.5 67.50 % 224 65.88 % 674.50 66.13 161
4 121 Nichol Dew 342351 Hippolytus van T & L 60691 B 223 65.59 % 226 66.47 % 225 66.18 % 674.00 66.08 161
5 299 Laura Outhwaite 1511940 Quistopher IV 1532692 B 225 66.18 % 228.5 67.21 % 220 64.71 % 673.50 66.03 163
6 249 Madeleine Gardner 365653 FHS Diamond in the Rough 1431839 B 226.5 66.62 % 226.5 66.62 % 217 63.82 % 670.00 65.69 161
7 125 Jackie Jenkins 114642 J'S Just James 50797 B 224.5 66.03 % 224.5 66.03 % 220.5 64.85 % 669.50 65.64 159
8 219 Shirley Wright 401071 Vanilla Courage 59165 B 226.5 66.62 % 220 64.71 % 218.5 64.26 % 665.00 65.20 159
9 168 Sofia Jankiewicz 352390 Boularouz 53422 B 219 64.41 % 221.5 65.15 % 224 65.88 % 664.50 65.15 157
10 132 Cassilda Courtier-dutton 402109 Flicka in Clover 58924 B 225.5 66.32 % 222 65.29 % 214.5 63.09 % 662.00 64.90 159
11 181 Joanne Brett 1611922 North astor Rossco 1633242 B 224 65.88 % 222 65.29 % 216 63.53 % 662.00 64.90 158
12 170 Wendy Hudson 162132 Donna Ravallino 50083 B 215 63.24 % 230 67.65 % 216 63.53 % 661.00 64.80 160
13 215 Sam Mcewan 217760 Prince nestor 1535985 B 219.5 64.56 % 219 64.41 % 220.5 64.85 % 659.00 64.61 157
14 269 Katy Lockyer 346624 My Artful Dodger 51542 B 218 64.12 % 219.5 64.56 % 214 62.94 % 651.50 63.87 158
15 212 Clare Shrimpton-wicks Shrimpton-wicks 162558 Victor IV 39963 B 215.5 63.38 % 222 65.29 % 213.5 62.79 % 651.00 63.82 154
16 128 Lucy Topp 218499 nibeley tranquility 5687307168 B 219.5 64.56 % 213 62.65 % 215.5 63.38 % 648.00 63.53 154
17 275 Keri Tucker 345377 Maesrhyddid Walencia 1430770 B 215 63.24 % 214.5 63.09 % 216.5 63.68 % 646.00 63.33 153
18 135 Sarah Vousden 313793 Daydreamer 1433302 B 216 63.53 % 221 65.00 % 207 60.88 % 644.00 63.14 154
19 137 Kate Moisson 256331 Welthausen's Onour 54687 B 204 60.00 % 219 64.41 % 209 61.47 % 632.00 61.96 152
20 179 Briony Grose 108871 Stackpole Golden Plover 56311 B 206 60.59 % 214 62.94 % 200 58.82 % 620.00 60.78 150
21 196 Saska Ingham 308935 Monnington Redlap 60062 B 201.5 59.26 % 216.5 63.68 % 200.5 58.97 % 618.50 60.64 150
22 138 Linda Robinson 379620 Ferndale Chatterbox 57476 B 202.5 59.56 % 207 60.88 % 198.5 58.38 % 608.00 59.61 147
240 Helen Lees 402148 Little Walero 59001 B 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0 0.00 % 0.00 0.00 0 W

 

 

 
No images

Livery spaces

We have 2 Full or Part livery spaces
2 DIY spaces
1 Grass livery space

For all inquiries please contact jenny at Jenny.widmer@hotmail.co.uk

Job Vacancies

Volunteers for RDA
We always welcome friendly helpers on Tuesdays at 1pm. Find out more here.

Qualified Instructors
Great opportunities for qualified instructors with great benefits. Find out more here.

 

Login Form