Event Times PDF Print E-mail

 

 

Kate Rowland Clinic Sunday 25th June

 

1/2 hr private flat lesson
Sunday, 25th June, 2017
Order Start time Rider Horse
1 09:30:00 Emma Freeman isis
2 10:00:00 Vicki Butterfield goldie
3 10:30:00 Sheron Willis far glen
4 11:00:00 Avril Cooper calvin
5 11:30:00 Kate Knowles bodey
6 12:00:00 Donna Wheable Thelma
7 12:30:00 Millie Wheable (j) Pepper
8 13:00:00 Olivia Roberts  (j) freddie

 

 

Affiliated dressage 27.06.17

Novice N23
Tuesday, 27th June, 2017
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 09:30:00 Silver 106 Izzie Dunn Distinction
2 09:37:00 Silver 104 Helen Howard Master Marcus
3 09:44:00 120 Space space
4 09:51:00 Judges Break
Novice N37A
Tuesday, 27th June, 2017
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 09:56:00 Silver 109 Serena Bowe Drakiro Gii
2 10:04:00 Silver 106 Izzie Dunn Distinction
3 10:12:00 Silver 104 Helen Howard Master Marcus
4 10:20:00 120 Space space
Elementary E40
Tuesday, 27th June, 2017
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 10:35:00 Bronze 109 Serena Bowe Drakiro Gii
2 10:42:00 Gold 108 Kate Dutcher Florentieus
3 10:49:00 Bronze 107 Izzie Dunn Costa III
4 10:56:00 Silver 100 Richard Neale Bright Holland
5 11:03:00 Silver 116 Tara Glen henton for fun
6 11:10:00 Silver 117 Lizzie Clive diplomat k
7 11:17:00 Silver 119 Jillian Luff cullawn my way
8 11:24:00 120 Space space
9 11:31:00 Judges Break
Elementary E57
Tuesday, 27th June, 2017
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 11:41:00 Bronze 107 Izzie Dunn Costa III
2 11:49:00 Silver 100 Richard Neale Bright Holland
3 11:57:00 Silver 115 Tara Glen gabiano del ferro
4 12:05:00 Silver 117 Lizzie Clive diplomat k
5 12:13:00 Silver 119 Jillian Luff cullawn my way
6 12:21:00 Silver 118 Emma Atkinson temple rosemary
7 12:29:00 Gold 111 Nicola Jackman whisper vii
8 12:37:00 120 Space space
9 12:45:00 Judges Break
Medium M69
Tuesday, 27th June, 2017
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 12:55:00 Silver 114 Kirsten Harms vixen II
2 13:02:00 Silver 118 Emma Atkinson temple rosemary
3 13:09:00 Bronze 101 Toni Hodges Revelation II
4 13:16:00 120 Space space
5 13:23:00 Judges Break
Advanced Medium AM96
Tuesday, 27th June, 2017
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 13:30:00 Silver 110 Jayne Turney Edison H
2 13:38:00 Bronze 102 Fred Hodges Leaveittorog
3 13:46:00 Bronze 112 Tanya Slade tango iii
4 13:54:00 Judges Break
5 14:04:00 Silver 103 Jayne Turney Olivia 11
Medium M75
Tuesday, 27th June, 2017
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 14:12:00 Bronze 101 Toni Hodges Revelation II
2 14:20:00 Silver 102 Fred Hodges Leaveittorog
3 14:28:00 Silver 113 Scilla Lown codar
4 14:36:00 120 Space space
Advanced Medium AM98
Tuesday, 27th June, 2017
Order Start time Level Bridle No Rider Horse
1 14:49:00 Silver 103 Jayne Turney Olivia 11
2 14:57:00 Bronze 112 Tanya Slade tango iii
3 15:05:00 Silver 105 Natalie Cecil Ulsterman
4 15:13:00 Judges Break
5 15:18:00 Silver 110 Jayne Turney Edison H

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
No images

Livery spaces

We have 2 Full or Part livery spaces
2 DIY spaces
1 Grass livery space

For all inquiries please contact jenny at Jenny.widmer@hotmail.co.uk

Job Vacancies

Volunteers for RDA
We always welcome friendly helpers on Tuesdays at 1pm. Find out more here.

Qualified Instructors
Great opportunities for qualified instructors with great benefits. Find out more here.

 

Login Form